Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Regionale Veneto Assoluto GRO al 18/07/2019 09:24

Elenco Completo - 38 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
487.00 
No
2
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
368.84 
No
3
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
156.16 
No
4
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
2000
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
44.83 
No
5
54742
Parrasia
Sofia
1991
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
46.83 
No
6
112463
Bresolin
Alessia
2002
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
34.29 
No
7
48733
Montanaro
Lisa
1998
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
24.24 
No
8
66434
Memo
Margherita
2002
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
21.60 
No
9
126588
Parrasia
Cecilia
2000
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
21.43 
No
10
30994
Giacometti
Ilaria
1989
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
15.27 
No
11
67400
Borlina
Irene
2004
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
7.81 
No
12
72101
Rodato
Claudia
2004
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
14.21 
No
13
104699
Piccirilli
Penelope
2002
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
9.23 
No
14
105581
Randon
Linda
2005
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
12.07 
No
15
154918
Michelin
Elena
2005
F
FA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
13.14 
No
101
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
261.26 
No
102
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
140.31 
No
103
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
72.80 
No
104
109447
PettinÓ
Leonid
1988
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
21.82 
No
105
38480
Casagrande
Mirco
1989
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
20.40 
No
106
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
19.97 
No
107
90784
Bovo
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
13.66 
No
108
104423
Landi
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
13.17 
No
109
51139
Grigolato
Elia
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
15.15 
No
110
106793
Ragni
Tobia
1999
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
9.58 
No
111
75847
Grisostolo
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
11.69 
No
112
48859
Bettin
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
8.62 
No
113
113481
Pinel
Dennis
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
7.45 
No
114
47181
Lagni
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
3.72 
No
115
112212
Benedetti
Lorenzo
2005
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
1.52 
No
117
126837
Franco
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
3.73 
No
118
141521
Caretta
Pietro
2002
M
PA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
1.54 
No
120
142236
Grigolin
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
2.02 
No
121
142237
Tiso
Gregorio
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
1.55 
No
122
148953
Favero
Nicol˛
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
2.02 
No
123
83720
Pilotto
Luca
2004
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
4.82 
No
124
94516
Lazari
Alberto
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
2.95 
No
125
105719
Dalla Riva
Giovanni
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
2.49