Preiscritti alla gara Campionato italiano U14 Tutte le discipline al 27/06/2019 06:29

Categoria U12 - 63 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
4
105574
Vighetti
Gianluca
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
6
111928
Fisanotti
Gabriele
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
7
106870
Cannizzo
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
13
116358
Pannunzio
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
19
102106
Ponzinibio
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
24
107748
Gilardi
Stefano
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
25
131596
Arduino
Francesco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
28
123717
Trezzi
Alessandro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
33
108279
Volonghi
Eugenio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
46
129547
Chini
Gabriele
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
54
117374
Kuppelwieser
Sven
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
58
117377
Pichler
Alex
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
59
127672
Prada
Simon
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
60
117373
Spechtenhauser
Jakob
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
88
116294
Polzella
Domenico
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
92
126249
Steinegger
Johannes
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
108
110719
Riva
Elia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
114
71909
Goso
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
118
127271
Wanker
Stefan
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
123
114339
Feriotti
Gabriele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
125
113522
Lucchini
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
130
140266
Donnini
Achille
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
135
99043
Tranquilli
Matteo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
0.00 
No
144
106188
Grasl
David
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
157
125040
Chelleris
Andrea Ludovico
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
161
115267
Mammetti
Alessandro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
163
108421
Bagnoli
Giovanni
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
166
125921
Pigneter
Emanuel
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
AVS Schlern
0.00 
No
167
125922
Pigneter
Ilia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
AVS Schlern
0.00 
No
170
134442
Gatti
Emanuele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
173
121655
Ricci
Filippo Alberto
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
187
130390
Sofia
Alessandro
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
0.00 
No
190
105423
Zamboni
Diego
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
191
137482
Barbiero
Simone
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
193
123840
Berto
Niccolò
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
202
116113
Calzolari
Lorenzo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
203
118239
Bacchiocchi
Giulio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
210
112718
Ferrara
Christian
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
215
110815
Carnelos
Giovanni Cesare
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
225
111834
Villa
Carlo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
228
111993
Fiorani
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
229
107074
Martin Gandolfi
Iker
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
233
117539
Signorelli
Francesco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
238
90932
Biondi
Samuele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
248
116802
Pasqualino
Antonio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
250
112084
Polizzi
Andrea
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
251
112085
Polizzi
Marco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
254
105736
Reusa
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
257
112196
Centola
Yutaka
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Campione regionale
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
0.00 
No
266
129774
Reyes Mogollon
Rodrigo Branco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
274
123203
Luxich
Enea
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
295
127612
Zaffiro
Leonardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
296
99360
Milanese
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
300
153126
Kerr
Simon
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
305
124825
Poliandri
Valerio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
310
154505
Lazzarini
Ivan
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
311
112544
Rizzato
Daniele
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
315
140067
Appolloni
Mirko
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
327
129378
Gallo
Tobia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24370
SUPERGIU' ASD
0.00 
No
331
127922
Fozzi
Claudio
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24372
THE HOLE Climbing Sennori
0.00 
No
334
126232
Borioni
Carlo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
336
115444
Compra
Carl Mathew
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
354
120780
Pastorini
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00