Preiscritti alla gara Campionato italiano U14 Tutte le discipline al 27/06/2019 06:04

Categoria U10 - 55 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
5
111927
Fisanotti
Matteo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
14
141252
Piccirilli
Riccardo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
16
133191
Marchiante
Nicol˛
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
29
139649
Arena
Gabriele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
31
139642
Canu
Roberto
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
53
158757
Hofer
Simon
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
57
158758
Paglierani
Pier Giulio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
67
138393
Erlacher
Elias
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
77
111095
Toniolo
Enea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
79
112829
Locatelli
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
84
123075
Bellapadrona
Flavio
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
87
127727
Marchetti
Enea
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
89
138319
Cagol
Hannes
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
93
136563
Steinegger
Sebastian
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
95
129393
Cortese
Gael
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
102
133270
Bouih
Jaouad
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
106
133283
Maggioni
Ivan
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
121
134683
Carrarini
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
124
123300
Franzoni
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
139
133637
Scarparo
Gabriele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
152
138340
Oberprantacher
Jonas
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
158
157822
Blasutig
Leonardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
159
139891
Dal Lago
Rocco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
169
139303
Gatti
Lorenzo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
179
125509
Cottini Pellizzoli
Elio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
180
125507
Folesani
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
183
117980
Magisano
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
186
148769
Gamberoni
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
0.00 
No
195
128783
Donola
Leonardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
201
126260
Erra
Samuele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
208
125470
Piera
Simon Eduardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
211
131209
Liccardi
Michele
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
213
120816
Scotto Di Luzio
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
224
122164
Villa
Giorgio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
231
155011
Bonjean
Alessandro
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24298
Climbing House AO
0.00 
No
241
116897
Alessandro
Ruggero
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
243
140130
Impastato
Mattia Giacomo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
244
140206
La Valva
Giuseppe
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
256
125116
Bonansea
Maurizio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
261
125234
Castaniotto
Nicholas
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
262
125238
Pinnaspada
Stefano
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
263
154202
Pitzalis
Alessio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
268
129224
Bertelli
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
271
140811
Senni
Zeno
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
275
123315
Muzzio
Lorenzo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
280
127343
Possanzini
Francesco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
290
122252
Cardinali
Daniel
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
292
122250
Corazza
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
303
120788
D'Angelo
Ramon
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
318
144627
Mazzaro
Federico
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
320
139869
Pescatori
Saro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
339
127526
Piacentini
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
344
118540
Troletti
Adriano
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24378
MANIRO CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
346
143558
Braggion
Marco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
0.00 
No
348
140323
Leoncini
Lapo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00