Preiscritti alla gara Campionato italiano U14 Tutte le discipline al 18/07/2019 09:08

Elenco Completo - 356 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
84587
Fontolan
Federica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
2
92524
Zanella
Miranda Vittoria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
3
82904
Carrabba
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
4
105574
Vighetti
Gianluca
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
5
111927
Fisanotti
Matteo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
6
111928
Fisanotti
Gabriele
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
7
106870
Cannizzo
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
8
124650
Migliaccio
Diana
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
9
103269
Pazzaglia
Caterina
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
10
97655
Tomasin
Ginevra
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
11
67843
Borghi
Ludovico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
12
66595
Arcozzi
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
13
116358
Pannunzio
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
14
141252
Piccirilli
Riccardo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
15
123841
Alberti
Aurora
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
16
133191
Marchiante
Nicolò
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
17
123620
Marchese
Alessia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
0.00 
No
18
93625
Lugli
Alessia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
19
102106
Ponzinibio
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
20
93315
Campesato
Maria Angelica
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
21
112292
Charbonnier
Nicolas
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
22
112293
Charbonnier
Claire
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
23
111076
Baiocco
Lucilla
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
24
107748
Gilardi
Stefano
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
25
131596
Arduino
Francesco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
26
75990
Zabaldano
Zoe
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
27
93488
Valsania
Caterina
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
28
123717
Trezzi
Alessandro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
29
139649
Arena
Gabriele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
30
125626
Benzi
Caterina
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
31
139642
Canu
Roberto
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
32
156397
Dodero
Vittoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
33
108279
Volonghi
Eugenio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
34
79668
Zappini
Elisa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
35
119859
Capurro
Marta
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
36
125428
Fenocchio
Francesca
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
37
125422
Tanfani
Giulia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
38
108590
Bickhove
Leah
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
39
117450
Dicorato
Vera
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
40
144090
Feller
Libero
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
41
114138
Fiorio
Agnese
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
42
96648
Matuella
Francesca
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
43
114136
Pedrini
Linda
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
44
144088
Piffer
Gioele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
45
138266
Manfredini
Anita
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
46
129547
Chini
Gabriele
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
47
128284
Stagnaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22115
Arterisko Macerata
0.00 
No
48
75020
D'Addazio
Cristian
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
U10
22181
Vertigo 2000 Penne
0.00 
No
49
92772
Catanzariti
Martino
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
50
82953
Ortalda
Giulia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
51
149359
Turco
Cecilia Anna
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
52
99754
Giupponi
Elsa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
53
158757
Hofer
Simon
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
54
117374
Kuppelwieser
Sven
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
55
137933
Ladurner
Charlotte
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
56
127627
Moser
Elise
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
57
158758
Paglierani
Pier Giulio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
58
117377
Pichler
Alex
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
59
127672
Prada
Simon
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
60
117373
Spechtenhauser
Jakob
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
61
89699
Hueber
Raphael
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
62
99765
Vigl
Jana
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
63
114218
Scapaticci
Asia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
64
123628
Engele
Fritz
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
65
75851
Stocco
Giovanni
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24016
Vial le Schirate
0.00 
No
66
104166
Dorfmann
Bettina
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
67
138393
Erlacher
Elias
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
68
138394
Fundneider
Lena
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
69
127254
Meßner
Claudia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
70
117180
Moar
Matilda
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
71
138395
Mutschlechner
Ida
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
72
93051
Root
Oliver
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
73
159120
Wieland
Eva
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
74
113848
Zerzer
Matilda
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
75
125712
Bovo
Bianca
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
76
94608
Gallina
Lisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
77
111095
Toniolo
Enea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
78
104832
Zoggia
Emma Angela
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
79
112829
Locatelli
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
80
104094
Selvinelli
Luca
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
81
125478
Belardinelli
Rebecca
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
82
106671
Belardinelli
Simone
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
83
115134
Brunetti
Elena
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
84
123075
Bellapadrona
Flavio
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
85
138945
Blaszczyk
Marie
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
86
139106
Longo
Giorgia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
87
127727
Marchetti
Enea
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
88
116294
Polzella
Domenico
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
89
138319
Cagol
Hannes
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
90
113754
Cagol
Veronika
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
91
129577
Lang
Emmy
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
92
126249
Steinegger
Johannes
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
93
136563
Steinegger
Sebastian
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
94
106197
Mutschlechner
Anja
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
95
129393
Cortese
Gael
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
96
115570
Cortese
Dante
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
97
137953
Francesconi
Nicole
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
98
103747
Placci
Ernesto
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
99
85834
Strocchi
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
100
125901
Strocchi
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
101
120966
Beccalli
Carolina
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
102
133270
Bouih
Jaouad
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
103
121079
Canali
Anna
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
104
93370
Folcini
Emanuele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
105
94002
Lentati
Arianna
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
106
133283
Maggioni
Ivan
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
107
95298
Parravicini
Simone
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
108
110719
Riva
Elia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
109
120969
Riva
Miriam
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
110
133284
Rivolta
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
111
83637
Amongero
Fabio
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
112
108420
Bergamelli
Viola
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
113
102329
Ferrario
Leonardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
114
71909
Goso
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
115
119730
Sartori
Matteo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
116
106055
Hofer
Maximilian
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
117
106098
Mahlknecht
Valentin
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
118
127271
Wanker
Stefan
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
119
108603
Adami
Emma
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
120
108934
Cabilli
Olga
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
121
134683
Carrarini
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
122
123744
Carrarini
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
123
114339
Feriotti
Gabriele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
124
123300
Franzoni
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
125
113522
Lucchini
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
126
90900
Milani
Sofia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
127
114116
Nori
Iris
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
128
125113
Rizzi
Anna
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
129
128146
Baffari
Filippa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
130
140266
Donnini
Achille
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
131
127628
Gentili
Marco
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
132
105304
Grazioli
Riccardo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
133
107324
Liberatore
Giorgia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
134
97663
Mattii
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
135
99043
Tranquilli
Matteo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
0.00 
No
136
111164
Marcelli
Alice
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
137
84979
Missaglia
Vera
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
138
104180
Passini
Giulia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
139
133637
Scarparo
Gabriele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
140
121748
Villa
Juri
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
141
127524
Augscheller
Daniela
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
142
138344
Augscheller
Sarah
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
143
106133
Burgmann
Greta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
144
106188
Grasl
David
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
145
138345
Gufler
Paula
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
146
106137
Haller
Johannes
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
147
106138
Hofer
Leonie
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
148
106141
Hofer
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
149
106143
Kofler
Vanessa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
150
153057
Kofler
Sara
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
151
153058
Marth
Viktoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
152
138340
Oberprantacher
Jonas
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
153
123474
Pixner
Lukas
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
154
113368
Santoni
Lena
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
155
106817
Righetti
Matteo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
156
124256
Righetti
Sara
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
157
125040
Chelleris
Andrea Ludovico
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
158
157822
Blasutig
Leonardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
159
139891
Dal Lago
Rocco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
160
100449
Euforbio
Valeria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
161
115267
Mammetti
Alessandro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
162
107379
Bortolameotti
Sergio
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
0.00 
No
163
108421
Bagnoli
Giovanni
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
164
127072
Casavecchi
Giovanni
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
165
105319
Landini
Lorenzo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
166
125921
Pigneter
Emanuel
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
AVS Schlern
0.00 
No
167
125922
Pigneter
Ilia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
AVS Schlern
0.00 
No
168
102933
Baldeschi
Luca Duc
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
169
139303
Gatti
Lorenzo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
170
134442
Gatti
Emanuele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
171
121656
Palmieri
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
172
121019
Passaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
173
121655
Ricci
Filippo Alberto
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
174
103153
Roscini
Ludovica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
175
103155
Tentori Montalto
Valentina
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
176
103097
Vagnetti
Luca
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
177
121658
Volckerts
Lisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
178
124324
Volckerts
Nora
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
179
125509
Cottini Pellizzoli
Elio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
180
125507
Folesani
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
181
118888
Grassi
Tommaso
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
182
108868
Lo Chiano
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
183
117980
Magisano
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
184
100036
Mengoli
Eva
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
185
96359
Pittureri
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
186
148769
Gamberoni
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
0.00 
No
187
130390
Sofia
Alessandro
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
0.00 
No
188
154866
Lusetti
Elisa
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
189
124049
Mancaniello
Rebecca
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
190
105423
Zamboni
Diego
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
191
137482
Barbiero
Simone
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
192
123824
Bernardoni
Giada
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
193
123840
Berto
Niccolò
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
194
124096
Bresolin
Virginia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
195
128783
Donola
Leonardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
196
144631
Giusto
Carolina
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
197
123839
Mion
Angelica
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
198
98447
Settimo
Erik
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
199
123838
Zanetti
Giorgia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
200
116439
Dionisio
Nina Vittoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
201
126260
Erra
Samuele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
202
116113
Calzolari
Lorenzo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
203
118239
Bacchiocchi
Giulio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
204
114155
Trombacco
Tommaso
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
205
94374
Graziani
Samuele
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
206
129971
Pattarino
Gaia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
207
130549
Boncoraggio
Chiara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
208
125470
Piera
Simon Eduardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
209
110561
Provetti
Alice
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
210
112718
Ferrara
Christian
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
211
131209
Liccardi
Michele
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
212
121464
Mallozzi
Margherita
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
213
120816
Scotto Di Luzio
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
214
121593
Trombetta
Alessandro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
215
110815
Carnelos
Giovanni Cesare
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
216
106910
Barbieri
Elisa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
217
85890
D'Addario
Nives
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
218
103262
Ferraro
Emma
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
219
124221
Ferraro
Delia
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
220
105544
Vicentini
Riccardo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
221
77547
Biggi
Yuri
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
222
95346
Maj
Rocco
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
223
117910
Pelizza
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
224
122164
Villa
Giorgio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
225
111834
Villa
Carlo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
226
111916
Zappa
Ada Maria
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
227
132926
Lupinetti
Frida
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
228
111993
Fiorani
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
229
107074
Martin Gandolfi
Iker
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
230
114397
Ghisetti
Stefano
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
0.00 
No
231
155011
Bonjean
Alessandro
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24298
Climbing House AO
0.00 
No
232
105277
Fassino
Michael
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24298
Climbing House AO
0.00 
No
233
117539
Signorelli
Francesco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
234
119469
Costa
Alessia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
235
139811
Faragona
Maddalena
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
236
119467
Piana
Matilde
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
237
155435
Raggi
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
238
90932
Biondi
Samuele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
239
115269
Bargagli
Nicol
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
240
114962
Scarcipino Pattarello
Federico
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
241
116897
Alessandro
Ruggero
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
242
141956
Badali
Marta
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
243
140130
Impastato
Mattia Giacomo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
244
140206
La Valva
Giuseppe
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
245
128056
Landolina
Cristina Lucia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
246
124642
Macaluso
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
247
119099
Nasta
Lucrezia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
248
116802
Pasqualino
Antonio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
249
140132
Pirro
Matteo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
250
112084
Polizzi
Andrea
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
251
112085
Polizzi
Marco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
252
112074
Scaccianoce
Maria Luciana
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
253
128067
Urso
Enrico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
254
105736
Reusa
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
255
105738
Reusa
Michele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
256
125116
Bonansea
Maurizio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
257
112196
Centola
Yutaka
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Campione regionale
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
0.00 
No
258
115194
Maiorana
Bianca
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Campione regionale
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
0.00 
No
259
131239
Stasi
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
0.00 
No
260
119097
Bruni
Vanina
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
261
125234
Castaniotto
Nicholas
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
262
125238
Pinnaspada
Stefano
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
263
154202
Pitzalis
Alessio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
264
114137
Lopez Dallaserra
Camilla
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
265
122065
Pisoni
Francesco
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
266
129774
Reyes Mogollon
Rodrigo Branco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
267
123587
Santorum
Emilia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
268
129224
Bertelli
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
269
116060
De Marco
Angelica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
270
103276
Nalbone
Davide
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
271
140811
Senni
Zeno
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
272
105062
Castro Castro
Noemi Stephany
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
273
106505
Costantini
Margherita
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
274
123203
Luxich
Enea
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
275
123315
Muzzio
Lorenzo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
276
141079
D'Addario
Elisa
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
277
115892
Del Duca
Maria
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
278
106431
Delle Monache
Adriana
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
279
106432
Marchionni
Francesco
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
280
127343
Possanzini
Francesco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
281
77531
Salvatore
Mattia
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
282
127345
Zurcher
Ambra
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
283
115491
Pavia
Zoe
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
284
122416
Samaritani
Zoe
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
285
105582
Perin
Gaia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
0.00 
No
286
139886
D'Agostino
Eugenia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24331
Rotpunkt Climbing Napoli
0.00 
No
287
105546
Sgobba
Alice Grazia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24331
Rotpunkt Climbing Napoli
0.00 
No
288
103213
Sgrosso
Elena
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24331
Rotpunkt Climbing Napoli
0.00 
No
289
138818
Bruscia
Shanti
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
290
122252
Cardinali
Daniel
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
291
124315
Cascone
Emma
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
292
122250
Corazza
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
293
129776
Tonucci
Alessia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
294
119412
Cocullo
Sofia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
295
127612
Zaffiro
Leonardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
296
99360
Milanese
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
297
126988
Bartolotta
Alba
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
298
153125
Kerr
Layla
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
299
153124
Kerr
Naomi
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
300
153126
Kerr
Simon
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
301
94954
Raiti
Riccardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
302
120789
Catalini
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
303
120788
D'Angelo
Ramon
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
304
124826
Marinelli
Sara
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
305
124825
Poliandri
Valerio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
306
105133
Ripani
Riccardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
307
117556
Calabrò
Margherita
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
308
138720
Chiaf
Marianna Thuy
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
309
103946
Guitti
Greta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
310
154505
Lazzarini
Ivan
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
311
112544
Rizzato
Daniele
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
312
139986
Valzelli
Noemi
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
313
95281
Stabile
Ilaria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
314
130622
Romasco
Sofia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
0.00 
No
315
140067
Appolloni
Mirko
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
316
135470
Centi
Giulia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
317
139860
Lucarelli
Leonora
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
318
144627
Mazzaro
Federico
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
319
115259
Mazzone
Chiara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
320
139869
Pescatori
Saro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
321
150905
Petronzio
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
322
129467
Bouquet
Gaia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24360
Passi Verticali Pisa
0.00 
No
323
140337
Zbuly
Nicole
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24360
Passi Verticali Pisa
0.00 
No
324
139353
Orro
Anna Viola
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.00 
No
325
125415
Borra
Gabriele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24370
SUPERGIU' ASD
0.00 
No
326
125418
Cornero
Cecilia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24370
SUPERGIU' ASD
0.00 
No
327
129378
Gallo
Tobia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24370
SUPERGIU' ASD
0.00 
No
328
139296
Gallu
Francesca
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24372
THE HOLE Climbing Sennori
0.00 
No
329
155586
Satta
Roberta
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24372
THE HOLE Climbing Sennori
0.00 
No
330
139293
Langasco
Filippo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24372
THE HOLE Climbing Sennori
0.00 
No
331
127922
Fozzi
Claudio
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24372
THE HOLE Climbing Sennori
0.00 
No
332
139872
Fragnelli
Silvestro
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24373
CrossFit Martina Franca
0.00 
No
333
96521
Baleani
Margherita
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
334
126232
Borioni
Carlo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
335
112931
Compra
Clark
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
336
115444
Compra
Carl Mathew
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
337
96520
Giacani
Stella
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
338
129402
Lucchetti
Vittoria
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
339
127526
Piacentini
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
340
126377
Ribighini
Veronica
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
341
137926
Spadoni
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
342
110601
Tozzi
Alexandra Sophie
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
343
130307
Rusconi
Martina
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24378
MANIRO CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
344
118540
Troletti
Adriano
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24378
MANIRO CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
345
156866
Altarini
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
0.00 
No
346
143558
Braggion
Marco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
0.00 
No
347
157413
Braggion
Alice
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
0.00 
No
348
140323
Leoncini
Lapo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
349
135467
Vestri
Rebecca
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
350
117305
Groppi
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
351
117307
Groppi
Nora
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
352
131031
Gaviraghi
Adelasia Lorenza Artura
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
353
106810
Montuori
Giulio
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
354
120780
Pastorini
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
355
157369
Ghiselli
Vittoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00 
No
356
157010
Piccioli
Viola
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24401
ASD GRIP
0.00