Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano U20 Tutte le discipline al 27/06/2019 05:59

Categoria U18 - 79 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
2
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
4
107703
Tosatto
Alessandro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
9
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
83.65 
No
10
67842
Grilli
Yijun Nicola
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
170.40 
No
17
59018
Volpato
Marco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
18
77687
Giocoli
Alessandro
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
0.00 
No
23
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
513.42 
No
30
118369
Marchioro
Morgan
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
31
105171
Mosele
Nicolò Giovanni
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
36
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
42
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
22.88 
No
46
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
48
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
58
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
259.13 
No
64
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
67
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
73.22 
No
71
127488
Lunelli
Martino
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
75
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
1.35 
No
83
80344
Hueber
Jonas
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
84
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
92
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
23.67 
No
94
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
119.71 
No
121
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
122
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elija
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
127
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
0.00 
No
135
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
44.32 
No
140
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
143
134516
Bonechi
Angelo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
149
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
154
75847
Grisostolo
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
157
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
163
137825
Gini Fistican
Edoardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
164
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
165
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
198.25 
No
170
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
179
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
184.33 
No
180
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
141.38 
No
183
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
184
89217
Alvarez
Unai Amaru
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
187
66291
Marsich
Leonardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
197
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
202
71962
Taccone
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
0.00 
No
205
139599
Massidda
Enrico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Campione regionale
24189
VUDIECI BOULDERZONE
0.00 
No
206
109552
Sterni
Paolo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
207
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
413.00 
No
221
124912
Patruno
Tommaso
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24249
Gravita' Zero Taranto
0.00 
No
225
114208
Introini
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
232
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
16.11 
No
233
69728
Rabaglia
Luca
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
91.18 
No
234
91028
Fioravanti
Matteo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
81.46 
No
243
48859
Bettin
Lorenzo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
0.00 
No
246
131199
Ponticelli
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
248
102825
Ricotti
Enrico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
257
107150
Santoro
Christian
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
265
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
272
112082
Barone
Giovanni
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
274
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
278
73815
Maritati
Alessio
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
99.80 
No
282
127910
Fantoni
Simone
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
288
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
396.11 
No
292
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
293
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
298
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
23.59 
No
300
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
21.94 
No
304
130607
Costabile
Domenico
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24331
Rotpunkt Climbing Napoli
0.00 
No
305
122446
Rocchi
Valentino
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
307
123899
Zuccaccia
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
312
115566
Giachino
Giovanni
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
0.00 
No
317
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
396.03 
No
319
42236
Stabile
Filippo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
41.09 
No
320
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
571.46 
No
322
103694
Ferrari
Matteo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
9.36 
No
323
68704
Graziani
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
47.32 
No
333
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
0.00 
No
343
101408
Massini
Simone
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24385
CLIMBING SPOT A.S.D. Rieti
0.00 
No
344
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
0.00 
No
350
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
357
80116
Messina
Dario
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
359
126254
Covili
Jacopo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
131.72