Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano U20 Tutte le discipline al 18/07/2019 09:06

Elenco Completo - 359 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
107766
Macchi
Giulia
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
2
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
3
54767
Sanguedolce
Andrea
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
4
107703
Tosatto
Alessandro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
5
100606
Taruffi
Fabio
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
6
65311
Garavelli
Niccolo'
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
7
76052
Rinaldi
Elena
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
59.34 
No
8
67844
Asirelli
Giulia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
171.26 
No
9
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
80.41 
No
10
67842
Grilli
Yijun Nicola
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
164.26 
No
11
135778
Siboni
Elisabetta
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
438.72 
No
12
46300
Vasi
Francesca
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
844.25 
No
13
59173
Baldi
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
481.73 
No
14
46292
Maresi
Filippo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
587.04 
No
15
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
35.28 
No
16
104206
Berton
Udaya
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
17
59018
Volpato
Marco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
18
77687
Giocoli
Alessandro
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
0.00 
No
19
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
131.92 
No
20
53520
Calanca
Anna
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
1446.73 
No
21
42909
Calanca
Mario
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
89.31 
No
22
95984
Govoni
Francesco
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
120.70 
No
23
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
498.79 
No
24
95983
Govoni
Elena
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
473.71 
No
25
88215
Sacripanti
Nicolò
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
26
69498
Busellato
Giovanni
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
27
47181
Lagni
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
28
69502
Lagni
Irene
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
29
83720
Pilotto
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
30
118369
Marchioro
Morgan
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
31
105171
Mosele
Nicolò Giovanni
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
32
113205
Henriod
Alessandro
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
33
90991
Celesia
Sara
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
34
59225
Cazzanelli
Silvia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
35
103983
Armaroli
Camilla
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
36
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
37
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
38
68137
Manzo
Giorgia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
39
78833
Raffaelli
Emma
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
40
105482
De Giuli
Sofia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
41
78808
Bolsi
Sara
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
42
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
21.51 
No
43
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
44
128173
Canova
Matteo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
45
76047
Di Grazia
Francesco
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
46
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
47
67639
Vinci
Clara
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
48
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
49
40066
Granone
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
50
140706
Lavezzini
Giulia
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
51
128546
Turco
Daniel
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
52
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
20.80 
No
53
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
21.80 
No
54
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
164.35 
No
55
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
47.98 
No
56
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
31.09 
No
57
113506
Bellesini
Sofia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
58
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
256.92 
No
59
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
60
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
61
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
62
76665
Malfer
Lorenzo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
63
95893
Serra
Arianna
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
64
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
65
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
66
72577
Barberi
Carlo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
27.81 
No
67
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
68.82 
No
68
71617
Calovi
Tiziana
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
69
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
455.70 
No
70
42686
Fiorazzo
Chiara
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
71
127488
Lunelli
Martino
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
72
78385
Romanelli
Marianna
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
73
96646
Zanini
Emiliano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
74
72022
Cemin
Camilla
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
0.00 
No
75
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
1.27 
No
76
82952
Ortalda
Aurora
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
3.71 
No
77
98753
Schettini
Mattia
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
78
81086
Cavalli
Giorgia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
2.55 
No
79
81313
Valenti
Sofia
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
80
118478
Bramardi
Livio
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
1.50 
No
81
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
21.76 
No
82
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
83
80344
Hueber
Jonas
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
84
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
85
71279
Kiem
Felix
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
86
117343
Klotzner
Leni
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
87
86581
Larcher
Lorenz
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
88
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
31.31 
No
89
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
90.02 
No
90
89447
Prünster
Moritz
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
91
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
22.36 
No
92
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
22.25 
No
93
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
21.47 
No
94
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
116.52 
No
95
89658
Trojer
Lena
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
96
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
21.92 
No
97
70669
Dell'Avalle
Ludovica
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
98
113199
Fill
Sara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
99
106129
Graf
Sarah
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
100
113201
Kirsten
Lisa
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
101
117281
Mair
Alexander
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
102
113204
Platter
Marie
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
103
76516
Baldo
Lukas
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
104
137749
Mengin
Lukas
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
105
141095
Mengin
Franziska
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
106
77124
Mutschlechner
Paul
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
107
104165
Perntaler
Samuel
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
108
61288
Rossi
Ingrid
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
109
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
110
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
111
95938
Tirler
Alexa
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
112
121968
Condotta
Costanza
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
113
72101
Rodato
Claudia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebellu
0.00 
No
114
72416
Baroni
Vittoria
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24030
A.S.P. Padova
0.00 
No
115
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
41.45 
No
116
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
22.88 
No
117
103566
Pasini
Gabriele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
118
106178
Trapani
Agnese
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
2.06 
No
119
58782
Faellini
Pietro
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
120
86435
Cagol
Andreas
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
121
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
122
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elija
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
123
129361
Lang
Denise
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
124
151997
Altare
Marta
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
125
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
4.64 
No
126
97022
Mauro
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
127
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
0.00 
No
128
40684
Lega
Elisa
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
677.39 
No
129
58045
Piscopo
Erica
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
785.23 
No
130
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
131
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
132.53 
No
132
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
813.40 
No
133
48970
Randi
Gabriele
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
777.35 
No
134
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
247.14 
No
135
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
44.32 
No
136
84024
Fabris
Alice
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
137
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
138
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
139
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
140
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
141
46132
Amato
Matilde
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
142
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
42.03 
No
143
134516
Bonechi
Angelo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
144
102312
Bumbaca
Linda
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
145
102327
Ferrario
Camilla
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
146
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
147
115807
Priano
Simone
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
148
67634
Strazzarino
Gaia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
149
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
150
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
24.18 
No
151
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
101.79 
No
152
51139
Grigolato
Elia
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
0.00 
No
153
120538
Nicelli
Savina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24093
MACACO Piacenza
39.48 
No
154
75847
Grisostolo
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
155
112932
Perugini
Silvia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
156
61405
Messner
Johanna
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
157
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
158
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
159
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
160
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
161
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
22.01 
No
162
66608
Dal Pozzo
Giacomo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
163
137825
Gini Fistican
Edoardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
164
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
165
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
192.16 
No
166
62832
Mercuriali
Arianna
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
167
62833
Mercuriali
Nicola
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
168
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
169
86040
Zavoli
Francesco
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
17.03 
No
170
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
171
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
172
89013
Santoni
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
173
48806
Aldè
Anna
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
174
84079
Arnoldi
Valentina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
175
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
145.34 
No
176
84812
Civicchioni
Alessia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
177
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
599.40 
No
178
102968
Giudici
Francesca
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
179
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
177.27 
No
180
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
136.83 
No
181
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
17.53 
No
182
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
183
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
184
89217
Alvarez
Unai Amaru
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
185
117971
Angelini
Leo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
186
128717
Haipel
Francesco
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
187
66291
Marsich
Leonardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
188
154844
Mattioli
Daniele
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
189
143596
Mislei
Asia Blue
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
190
143593
Roccia
Luca
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
191
128716
Tramontini
Emma
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
192
76887
Zavatta
Lorenzo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
193
87518
Grasl
Hannes
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
194
137758
Mair
Jan
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
195
80172
Bellozzi
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
45.12 
No
196
139225
Natalini
Martina
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
27.35 
No
197
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
198
97594
Gritsch
Maja
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
199
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
62.62 
No
200
76634
Pallhuber
Jonathan
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
201
103368
Forsinetti
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
0.00 
No
202
71962
Taccone
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
0.00 
No
203
97647
Monaco
Sara
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24187
GET UP! Roma
2.36 
No
204
120263
Badas
Lorenzo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Campione regionale
24189
VUDIECI BOULDERZONE
0.00 
No
205
139599
Massidda
Enrico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Campione regionale
24189
VUDIECI BOULDERZONE
0.00 
No
206
109552
Sterni
Paolo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
207
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
398.37 
No
208
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
0.00 
No
209
97099
Gilardi
Thomas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
210
75837
Larucci
Giulia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
211
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
212
115410
Gioino
Elisa
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
213
97145
Panico
Matteo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
214
98440
Peruzzi
Clara
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
215
98381
Fiorino
Duccio Niccolò
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
216
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
217
126074
Ballarini
Francesco
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
9.37 
No
218
104755
Cavalli
Vittoria
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
219
106593
Ghelli
Emma
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
187.54 
No
220
108867
Pizzuti
Matilde
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
73.31 
No
221
124912
Patruno
Tommaso
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24249
Gravita' Zero Taranto
0.00 
No
222
125060
Agostini
Emiliano
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
223
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
224
63844
Galanti
Filippo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
225
114208
Introini
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
226
62864
Vottero
Carola
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
227
112463
Bresolin
Alessia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
228
104423
Landi
Simone
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
229
66434
Memo
Margherita
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
230
94437
Bovi
Alice
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
78.95 
No
231
110606
Pace
Lorenzo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
71.47 
No
232
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
15.14 
No
233
69728
Rabaglia
Luca
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
85.71 
No
234
91028
Fioravanti
Matteo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
76.58 
No
235
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
570.13 
No
236
49060
Bertocchi
Martina
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
67.67 
No
237
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
659.20 
No
238
49058
Castrignano'
Anita
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
50.76 
No
239
108585
Macca
Davide
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
240
125198
Rabaglia
Filippo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
8.99 
No
241
77672
Angelino Giorzet
Alessandro
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
26.50 
No
242
112400
Guareschi
Mattia
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
243
48859
Bettin
Lorenzo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
0.00 
No
244
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
0.00 
No
245
154918
Michelin
Elena
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
0.00 
No
246
131199
Ponticelli
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24282
ASD Vesuvio Extreme
0.00 
No
247
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
248
102825
Ricotti
Enrico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
249
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
250
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
251
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
252
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
253
77549
Biggi
Gaia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
464.89 
No
254
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
255
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
90.01 
No
256
61874
Giuliani
Marcello
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
257
107150
Santoro
Christian
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
258
83778
Vitale
Lidia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
259
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
0.00 
No
260
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
261
109439
Ghisolfi
Giada
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
262
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
263
85555
Gardella
Mario
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
264
87618
Pansini
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
265
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
266
105742
Carnicelli
Michela
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
267
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
268
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
269
143776
Curti
Davide
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
270
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
271
147848
Roccia
Alice
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
272
112082
Barone
Giovanni
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
273
143103
Avoledo
Francesco
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
0.00 
No
274
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
275
89651
Costantino
Mattia
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
276
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
33.92 
No
277
61925
Di Francesco
Valeria
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
4.44 
No
278
73815
Maritati
Alessio
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
93.81 
No
279
78046
Tandoia
Laura
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
1.73 
No
280
142859
Fermo
Riccardo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
35.29 
No
281
128147
Lostia Di Santa Sofia
Andrea
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24315
ASD V10 Il circolo
0.00 
No
282
127910
Fantoni
Simone
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
283
77337
Leoni
Giovanni
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
284
70524
Lamberti Bocconi
Eleonora
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
1.87 
No
285
79154
Lamboglia
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
14.20 
No
286
87984
Senni
Nina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
2.20 
No
287
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
45.59 
No
288
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
382.65 
No
289
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
24.24 
No
290
77556
Giachello
Veronica
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
291
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
292
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
293
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
294
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
295
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
296
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
297
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
298
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
22.17 
No
299
118098
Forloni
Daniela
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
300
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
20.63 
No
301
114198
Schembri
Simone
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
302
112212
Benedetti
Lorenzo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
0.00 
No
303
105581
Randon
Linda
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
0.00 
No
304
130607
Costabile
Domenico
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24331
Rotpunkt Climbing Napoli
0.00 
No
305
122446
Rocchi
Valentino
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
306
134959
Spasova
Alessandra Antonova
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
307
123899
Zuccaccia
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
308
48876
Bernardini
Giulia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
309
105867
Giorgianni
Alessandro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
48.84 
No
310
90026
Poma
Flavia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
311
84537
Rao
Claudia
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
312
115566
Giachino
Giovanni
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
0.00 
No
313
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
314
95297
Carbonelli
Eleonora
2003
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
330.99 
No
315
103945
Guitti
Giulio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
316
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
507.83 
No
317
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
386.34 
No
318
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
189.96 
No
319
42236
Stabile
Filippo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
40.07 
No
320
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
558.16 
No
321
116345
Minardi
Nicole
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24348
Movimento Verticale Senigallia
0.00 
No
322
103694
Ferrari
Matteo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
8.80 
No
323
68704
Graziani
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
44.48 
No
324
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
235.26 
No
325
98007
Adriani
Sabina
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.02 
No
326
98008
Barbarulo
Diana
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
1.33 
No
327
131534
Cimini
Erika
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
2.58 
No
328
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
94.62 
No
329
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
357.06 
No
330
88197
Ilacqua
Sara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
3.03 
No
331
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
55.31 
No
332
88207
Trucchi
Matteo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
333
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
0.00 
No
334
56902
Bianco
Alberto
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
0.00 
No
335
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.00 
No
336
139354
Satta
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.00 
No
337
110409
Asinari
Tobia
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24373
CrossFit Martina Franca
0.00 
No
338
137908
Barocci
Elena
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
339
91733
Bruscia
Emma
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
340
130589
Ciaccafava
Virginia Maria
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
341
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
342
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
0.00 
No
343
101408
Massini
Simone
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24385
CLIMBING SPOT A.S.D. Rieti
0.00 
No
344
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
0.00 
No
345
112368
Carpeggiani
Olivia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
27.92 
No
346
138745
Faggi
Annamaria
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
27.07 
No
347
95295
Barbabianca
Riccardo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
348
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
0.00 
No
349
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
0.00 
No
350
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
351
64046
Gardin
Vanni
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
352
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
353
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
354
105483
Fabbri
Sofia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
355
142765
Nicolodi
Edoardo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
356
47121
Messner
Jana
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
357
80116
Messina
Dario
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
358
125414
Tamburi
Giacomo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24397
Urban Climb ASD Savona
0.00 
No
359
126254
Covili
Jacopo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
123.81