Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2° prova al 16/06/2019 22:57

Categoria FA - 44 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
764.99 
No
0
112499
Rojas Tello
Andrea
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
287.73 
No
0
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
933.80 
No
0
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
612.92 
No
0
42590
Caramella
Sara
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
700.46 
No
0
68137
Manzo
Giorgia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
43.42 
No
0
105482
De Giuli
Sofia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
70.31 
No
0
27169
Sandrini
Anais
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
105.71 
No
0
36461
Lucarelli
Benedetta
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
15106
Val di Fassa Climbing
0.00 
No
0
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
176.92 
No
0
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
141.08 
No
0
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
0
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
130.02 
No
0
113506
Bellesini
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
162.22 
No
0
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
194.73 
No
0
72022
Cemin
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
99.54 
No
0
20031
Rainer
Angelika
1986
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
0
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
119.05 
No
0
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
630.20 
No
0
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
225.09 
No
0
43542
Mair
Katrin
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
146.88 
No
0
47121
Messner
Jana
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
480.04 
No
0
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
665.93 
No
0
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
122.04 
No
0
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
173.83 
No
0
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
146.91 
No
0
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
135.70 
No
0
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
339.06 
No
0
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
172.58 
No
0
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
43.42 
No
0
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
33.84 
No
0
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
69.63 
No
0
48806
Aldè
Anna
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
53.00 
No
0
84079
Arnoldi
Valentina
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
44.85 
No
0
97594
Gritsch
Maja
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
0
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
316.46 
No
0
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
64.51 
No
0
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
43.42 
No
0
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
230.79 
No
0
77655
Cassol
Silvia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
787.63 
No
0
38445
Avoscan
Sara
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1053.70 
No
0
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
85.88 
No
0
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
493.93 
No
0
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
168.24