Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1░ prova al 24/04/2019 05:51

Categoria MA - 35 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
46292
Maresi
Filippo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
513.37 
No
0
95984
Govoni
Francesco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
47.57 
No
0
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
47.57 
No
0
40874
Zodda
Gian Luca
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
1207.39 
No
0
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
567.54 
No
0
126254
Covili
Jacopo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
0
24020
Boulos
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
349.36 
No
0
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
327.04 
No
0
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
551.67 
No
0
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
150.52 
No
0
66174
De Leo
Augusto
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
304.77 
No
0
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
53.75 
No
0
48970
Randi
Gabriele
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
702.83 
No
0
34392
Zama
Stanislao
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
567.30 
No
0
62119
Monticelli
Fabio
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
130.57 
No
0
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
47.57 
No
0
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
220.79 
No
0
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
179.03 
No
0
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
100.14 
No
0
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
115.41 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
460.26 
No
0
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
570.70 
No
0
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
51.06 
No
0
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
51.60 
No
0
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
321.28 
No
0
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
352.18 
No
0
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
643.53 
No
0
115881
Nulli
Tommaso
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
166.93 
No
0
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
235.03 
No
0
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
774.80 
No
0
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
333.97 
No
0
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1255.78 
No
0
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
687.42 
No
0
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1377.77 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
251.99