Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano al 24/04/2019 05:51

Categoria MA - 35 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1497.12 
No
102
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1076.97 
No
103
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
786.49 
No
104
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
1222.42 
No
105
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
1036.12 
No
106
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
832.89 
No
107
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
928.92 
No
108
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
693.80 
No
109
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
638.78 
No
110
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
592.33 
No
111
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
595.49 
No
112
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
617.07 
No
113
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
513.84 
No
114
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
441.72 
No
115
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
566.62 
No
116
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
531.19 
No
117
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
320.75 
No
118
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
260.35 
No
119
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
302.87 
No
120
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
239.58 
No
121
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
225.70 
No
122
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Campione regionale
24290
The Change Climbing
218.85 
No
123
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
229.55 
No
124
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
224.38 
No
125
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
277.41 
No
126
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
185.75 
No
127
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
368.36 
No
128
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
185.43 
No
130
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
164.94 
No
131
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
157.56 
No
132
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
183.73 
No
133
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
126.92 
No
134
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
127.71 
No
135
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
117.83 
No
136
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
101.28