Preiscritti alla gara Coppa italia 3° prova al 20/04/2019 14:13

Categoria MA - 124 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1269.15 
No
102
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
786.72 
No
103
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
1061.51 
No
104
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
1005.26 
No
105
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
992.92 
No
106
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
787.51 
No
107
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
549.43 
No
108
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
690.99 
No
109
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
532.84 
No
110
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
556.46 
No
111
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
466.56 
No
112
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
824.06 
No
113
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
593.37 
No
114
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
399.60 
No
115
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
488.97 
No
116
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
458.63 
No
117
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
353.64 
No
118
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
563.75 
No
119
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
325.66 
No
120
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
387.05 
No
121
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
242.74 
No
122
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
294.89 
No
123
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
245.49 
No
124
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
215.47 
No
125
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
254.71 
No
126
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
215.21 
No
127
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
216.75 
No
128
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
188.37 
No
129
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
186.35 
No
130
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
255.29 
No
131
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
158.63 
No
132
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
168.93 
No
133
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
150.17 
No
134
110149
Balagna Dena
Marco
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
141.23 
No
135
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
148.84 
No
136
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
153.23 
No
137
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
158.07 
No
138
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
161.88 
No
139
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
149.92 
No
140
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
154.45 
No
141
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
132.44 
No
142
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
146.78 
No
143
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
203.46 
No
144
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
194.51 
No
145
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
111.81 
No
146
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
124.34 
No
147
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
142.66 
No
148
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
119.18 
No
149
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
188.26 
No
150
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
104.78 
No
151
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
134.40 
No
152
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
87.15 
No
153
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
100.21 
No
154
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
106.84 
No
155
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
109.36 
No
156
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
87.18 
No
157
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
90.85 
No
158
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
91.28 
No
159
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
98.38 
No
160
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
80.40 
No
161
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
85.33 
No
162
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
57.95 
No
163
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
99.83 
No
164
56440
Tebaldi
Andrea
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
86.48 
No
165
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
51.99 
No
166
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
93.41 
No
167
21203
Garavaglia
Lorenzo
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
77.04 
No
168
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
68.08 
No
169
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
48.28 
No
170
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
69.70 
No
171
72142
Beni
Tommaso
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
46.21 
No
172
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
46.61 
No
173
107408
Bagarin
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
58.75 
No
174
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
40.83 
No
175
42238
Bresciani
Jihad
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
40.49 
No
176
31312
Pancheri
Tommaso
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
72.84 
No
177
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
48.80 
No
178
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
62.49 
No
179
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
53.78 
No
180
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
34.85 
No
181
69870
Cotta
Renato
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
68.44 
No
182
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
33.25 
No
183
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
57.33 
No
184
31324
Barozzi
Simone
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
46.95 
No
185
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
54.45 
No
186
89397
Finotello
Enrico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
25.52 
No
187
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
53.74 
No
188
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
37.60 
No
189
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
37.40 
No
190
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
35.88 
No
191
109447
Pettinà
Leonid
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
18.79 
No
192
75670
Zandonai
Francesco
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
54.99 
No
193
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elija
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
29.46 
No
194
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
47.45 
No
195
89005
Cucinotta
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
21.02 
No
196
38480
Casagrande
Mirco
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
15.02 
No
197
102506
Locatelli
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
24.62 
No
198
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
32.52 
No
199
65261
Barachetti
Daniele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
23.39 
No
200
80280
Maraner
Mirko
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
40.44 
No
201
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
9.25 
No
202
128173
Canova
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
2.01 
No
203
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
24.49 
No
204
76047
Di Grazia
Francesco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.39 
No
205
82193
Cavada
Federico
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24005
Arrampicatori Fiemme
36.52 
No
206
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
15.58 
No
207
83499
Kratter
Davide
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
27.27 
No
208
76634
Pallhuber
Jonathan
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
209
102825
Ricotti
Enrico
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
39.44 
No
210
66608
Dal Pozzo
Giacomo
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
11.20 
No
211
102826
Ricotti
Vittorio
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
212
134435
Perez
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
213
104165
Perntaler
Samuel
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
214
137749
Mengin
Lukas
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
20.45 
No
215
86581
Larcher
Lorenz
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
18.75 
No
216
137825
Gini Fistican
Edoardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
23.62 
No
217
104729
Scognamiglio
Alessio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
11.69 
No
218
71149
Veit
Philipp
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
5.11 
No
219
77124
Mutschlechner
Paul
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
10.71 
No
220
71279
Kiem
Felix
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
38.47 
No
221
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
17.29 
No
222
76516
Baldo
Lukas
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
31.65 
No
224
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
137.73 
No
225
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
45.80