Preiscritti alla gara Coppa italia 3░ prova al 20/04/2019 14:34

Categoria FA - 69 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1546.29 
No
2
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
1114.45 
No
3
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
940.32 
No
4
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
759.90 
No
5
28665
Borella
Anna
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
864.42 
No
6
33204
Ebner
Andrea
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
871.23 
No
7
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
696.61 
No
8
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
762.88 
No
9
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
569.32 
No
10
40607
Zaniboni
Cecilia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
554.17 
No
11
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
469.52 
No
12
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
539.10 
No
13
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
448.11 
No
14
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
478.64 
No
15
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
357.41 
No
16
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
340.40 
No
17
105037
Amer
Wafaa
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
362.63 
No
18
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
351.70 
No
19
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
297.35 
No
20
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
291.81 
No
21
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
344.32 
No
22
71556
Villa
Elisa
1988
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
255.19 
No
23
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
293.07 
No
24
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
237.15 
No
25
41921
Rogora
Laura
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
232.66 
No
26
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
251.65 
No
27
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
283.24 
No
28
31217
Alton
Giulia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
246.05 
No
29
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
165.77 
No
30
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
186.24 
No
31
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
164.82 
No
32
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
153.53 
No
33
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
167.26 
No
34
41920
Rogora
Chiara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
133.21 
No
35
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
151.96 
No
36
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
146.38 
No
37
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
146.76 
No
38
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
135.04 
No
39
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
158.89 
No
40
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
129.65 
No
41
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
118.70 
No
42
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
118.72 
No
43
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
141.81 
No
44
27169
Sandrini
Anais
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
145.53 
No
45
57967
Di Giovine
Daniela
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
106.36 
No
46
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
122.05 
No
47
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
103.33 
No
48
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
96.74 
No
49
90026
Poma
Flavia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
96.95 
No
50
48876
Bernardini
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
101.42 
No
51
94286
Antolini
Camilla
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
92.93 
No
52
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
160.06 
No
53
29646
Bonat
Marta
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
95.33 
No
54
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
51.91 
No
55
86794
Casagrande
Mariachiara
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
49.98 
No
56
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
86.02 
No
57
89446
Ladurner
Selina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
75.18 
No
58
113506
Bellesini
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
75.94 
No
59
68137
Manzo
Giorgia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
64.49 
No
60
77556
Giachello
Veronica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
24.46 
No
61
151359
Schwenk
Ida
1994
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
59.51 
No
62
72022
Cemin
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
53.88 
No
63
89658
Trojer
Lena
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
36.22 
No
64
95938
Tirler
Alexa
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
37.17 
No
65
61288
Rossi
Ingrid
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
31.46 
No
66
97594
Gritsch
Maja
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
34.32 
No
67
43542
Mair
Katrin
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
47.42 
No
68
102694
Gatti
Alessia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
30.03 
No
69
161152
Stover Wollebaek
Mia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
33.84