Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2° prova al 20/04/2019 23:04

Categoria MA - 130 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1269.15 
No
102
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
786.72 
No
103
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
1005.26 
No
104
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
1061.51 
No
105
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
992.92 
No
106
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
532.84 
No
107
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
787.51 
No
108
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
549.43 
No
109
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
399.60 
No
110
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
690.99 
No
111
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
466.56 
No
112
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
488.97 
No
113
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
353.64 
No
114
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
593.37 
No
115
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
387.05 
No
116
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
824.06 
No
117
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
242.74 
No
118
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
325.66 
No
119
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
245.49 
No
120
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
294.89 
No
121
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
215.47 
No
122
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
188.37 
No
123
46971
Feletto
Giulio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
188.80 
No
124
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
215.21 
No
125
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
216.75 
No
126
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
186.35 
No
127
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
158.63 
No
128
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
149.92 
No
129
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
153.23 
No
130
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
168.93 
No
131
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
161.88 
No
132
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
254.71 
No
133
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
148.84 
No
134
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
154.45 
No
135
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
143.56 
No
136
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
132.44 
No
137
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
137.73 
No
138
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
203.46 
No
139
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
146.78 
No
140
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
111.81 
No
141
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
124.34 
No
142
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
119.18 
No
143
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
106.84 
No
144
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
142.66 
No
145
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
104.78 
No
146
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
80.40 
No
147
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
88.68 
No
148
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
80.71 
No
149
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
188.26 
No
150
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
90.85 
No
151
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
74.80 
No
152
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
100.21 
No
153
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
87.18 
No
154
23838
Piscopo
Roberto Pio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
67.89 
No
155
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
109.36 
No
156
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
46.61 
No
157
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
98.38 
No
158
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
194.51 
No
159
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
55.47 
No
160
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
73.45 
No
161
67706
Puri
Lorenzo
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
46.50 
No
162
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
43.68 
No
163
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
85.33 
No
164
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
77.47 
No
165
30688
Vender
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
68.17 
No
166
107408
Bagarin
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
58.75 
No
167
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
38.88 
No
168
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
91.28 
No
169
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
51.99 
No
170
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
69.70 
No
171
23081
Lottini
Andrea
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
57.54 
No
172
108885
Cecchini
Alex
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
28.93 
No
173
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
68.08 
No
174
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
31.42 
No
175
21203
Garavaglia
Lorenzo
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
77.04 
No
176
131088
Di Gennaro
Dario
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
43.27 
No
177
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
99.83 
No
178
3819
Bruccini
Marcello
1975
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
39.92 
No
179
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
53.78 
No
180
33563
Nardis
Giacomo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
26.12 
No
181
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
41.16 
No
182
72142
Beni
Tommaso
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
46.21 
No
183
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
48.28 
No
184
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
57.33 
No
185
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
34.85 
No
186
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
23.93 
No
187
64046
Gardin
Vanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
30.62 
No
188
38567
Innocenzi
Antonio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
21.51 
No
189
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
45.80 
No
190
128546
Turco
Daniel
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
15.46 
No
191
86040
Zavoli
Francesco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
18.34 
No
192
86914
Martin Padilla
Luis Alberto
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
37.20 
No
193
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
62.49 
No
194
31312
Pancheri
Tommaso
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
72.84 
No
195
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
10.53 
No
196
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
35.88 
No
197
106793
Ragni
Tobia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
7.42 
No
198
117845
Toscani
Matteo
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
16.07 
No
199
89397
Finotello
Enrico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
25.52 
No
200
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
21.21 
No
201
113773
Franco
Thomas
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
7.56 
No
202
120787
Preti
Daniele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
10.20 
No
203
128620
Romano
Luca
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
3.88 
No
204
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
32.52 
No
205
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
4.94 
No
206
21018
Buoso
Davide
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
24.62 
No
207
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
9.25 
No
208
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
14.44 
No
209
126778
Keli
Erald
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
2.76 
No
210
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
3.18 
No
211
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
53.74 
No
212
77486
Beshtriku
Adriano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
21.05 
No
213
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
15.23 
No
214
157273
Vendruscolo
Marco
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
14.24 
No
215
31324
Barozzi
Simone
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
46.95 
No
216
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
54.45 
No
217
23252
Fregoso
Niccolo'
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
218
75670
Zandonai
Francesco
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
54.99 
No
219
65261
Barachetti
Daniele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
23.39 
No
220
76634
Pallhuber
Jonathan
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
221
65855
Perottoni
Michele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
14.24 
No
222
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.94 
No
223
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
224
66608
Dal Pozzo
Giacomo
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
11.20 
No
225
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
37.40 
No
226
38644
Antoniotti
Paolo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24093
MACACO Piacenza
36.42 
No
227
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
37.60 
No
228
134435
Perez
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
229
80280
Maraner
Mirko
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
40.44 
No
230
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elija
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
29.46