Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2░ prova al 20/04/2019 22:32

Categoria FA - 59 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1546.29 
No
2
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
1114.45 
No
3
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
624.46 
No
4
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
940.32 
No
5
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
759.90 
No
6
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
696.61 
No
7
28665
Borella
Anna
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
864.42 
No
8
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
762.88 
No
9
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
478.64 
No
10
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
569.32 
No
11
40607
Zaniboni
Cecilia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
554.17 
No
12
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
539.10 
No
13
105037
Amer
Wafaa
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
362.63 
No
14
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
469.52 
No
15
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
357.41 
No
16
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
297.35 
No
17
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
340.40 
No
18
65542
Marchionne
Vanessa
1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
272.83 
No
19
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
448.11 
No
20
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
251.65 
No
21
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
291.81 
No
22
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
283.24 
No
23
71556
Villa
Elisa
1988
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
255.19 
No
24
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
293.07 
No
25
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
344.32 
No
26
42405
Giuseppetti
Sara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
154.96 
No
27
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
165.77 
No
28
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
186.24 
No
29
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
164.82 
No
30
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
153.53 
No
31
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
351.70 
No
32
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
151.96 
No
33
31217
Alton
Giulia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
246.05 
No
34
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
167.26 
No
35
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
146.38 
No
36
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
85.46 
No
37
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
158.89 
No
38
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
118.72 
No
39
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
135.04 
No
40
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
146.76 
No
41
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
118.70 
No
42
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
80.69 
No
43
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
129.65 
No
44
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
122.05 
No
45
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
96.74 
No
46
26545
Pistara'
Eugenia
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
78.82 
No
47
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
141.81 
No
48
67639
Vinci
Clara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
68.76 
No
49
94286
Antolini
Camilla
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
92.93 
No
50
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
53.64 
No
51
48876
Bernardini
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
101.42 
No
52
120538
Nicelli
Savina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24093
MACACO Piacenza
80.19 
No
53
29646
Bonat
Marta
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
95.33 
No
54
86794
Casagrande
Mariachiara
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
49.98 
No
55
151359
Schwenk
Ida
1994
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
59.51 
No
56
135778
Siboni
Elisabetta
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
48.58 
No
57
67844
Asirelli
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
55.28 
No
58
105483
Fabbri
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
27.34 
No
59
113506
Bellesini
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
75.94