Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia U20 + u14 al 19/07/2019 11:58

Categoria U14 - 34 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
19
104483
Rampini
Viola
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
25
115250
Magnoni
Angelica Phuong
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
27
104317
Falchi
Micol Valentina
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
28
114218
Scapaticci
Asia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
42
133463
Rivolta
Arianna
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
47
123642
Rossi
Elena
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
48
139329
Trento
Chiara
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
50
124883
Carraro
Emma
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
53
85624
Cigardi
Margherita Saida
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
54
100360
Paruzzi
Matilde
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
55
102547
Polini
Aurora Sally
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
56
108193
Polti
Melissa
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
72
84979
Missaglia
Vera
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
73
104180
Passini
Giulia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
76
111364
Belotti
Benedetta
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
80
94645
Stefanoni
Nicoletta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
95
86269
Vottero
Valentina
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
96
96020
Carelli
Neve
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
97
154830
Meyer
Elena
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
100
112532
Alghisi
Marta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
101
110813
Pesenti Gritti
Chiara
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
107
106910
Barbieri
Elisa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
110
85890
D'Addario
Nives
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
124
117910
Pelizza
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
125
102829
Spada
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
127
111916
Zappa
Ada Maria
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
129
121497
Cazzaniga
Rebecca
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
134
123952
Jimenez Riva
Nadxiieli
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
140
105062
Castro Castro
Noemi Stephany
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
163
122416
Samaritani
Zoe
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
170
111357
Bertoli
Sofia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
174
103946
Guitti
Greta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
175
125108
Micheli
Stella
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
183
128911
Lovadina
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00