Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano Giovanile U20 Tutte le specialità al 14/08/2018 15:16

Elenco Completo - 327 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
111614
Brusa
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
2
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
3
54767
Sanguedolce
Andrea
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.27 
No
4
65311
Garavelli
Niccolo'
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
5
73651
Brunatto
Andrea
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
6
70267
Pecoraro
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
152.78 
No
7
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
8
69581
Demasi
Ludovica
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
59.17 
No
9
80395
Dominici
Nicolò
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
10
76052
Rinaldi
Elena
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
171.24 
No
11
85018
Francone
Giulia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
12
104799
Camorani
Andrea
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3206
Vertical Forli'
0.00 
No
13
46292
Maresi
Filippo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
763.14 
No
14
59173
Baldi
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
406.17 
No
15
67842
Grilli
Yijun Nicola
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
153.83 
No
16
84369
Casadio
Gaia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
17
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
141.12 
No
18
135778
Siboni
Elisabetta
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
307.61 
No
19
46300
Vasi
Francesca
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
990.80 
No
20
48859
Bettin
Lorenzo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
21
94516
Lazari
Alberto
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
22
66434
Memo
Margherita
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
23
59018
Volpato
Marco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
24
77687
Giocoli
Alessandro
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
0.00 
No
25
53520
Calanca
Anna
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
1708.87 
No
26
42909
Calanca
Mario
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
385.97 
No
27
53522
Contatore
Filippo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
100.15 
No
28
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
1021.75 
No
29
40874
Zodda
Gian Luca
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
1663.84 
No
30
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
31
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
32
126794
Mercolini
Giorgio
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
33
98431
Macellari
Matteo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
34
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
26.74 
No
35
47181
Lagni
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
36
69507
Zampieri
Ettore
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
37
69502
Lagni
Irene
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
38
38532
Pinto
Damiano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
0.00 
No
39
59225
Cazzanelli
Silvia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
40
94670
Vuillermoz
Ivan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
41
105171
Mosele
Nicolò Giovanni
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
42
118369
Marchioro
Morgan
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
43
90991
Celesia
Sara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
44
105617
Bencardino
Lorenzo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
45
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
45.20 
No
46
81454
Billò
Agnese
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
47
105482
De Giuli
Sofia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
48
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
49.87 
No
49
52728
Segui
Matilda
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
50
66198
Baudino
Costanza
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
51
42673
Dozza
Camilla
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
52
57830
Tesio
Giorgia
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
262.65 
No
53
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.01 
No
54
128173
Canova
Matteo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
55
48234
Cirelli
Teresa
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.03 
No
56
128174
Palumbo
Gianluca
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
57
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
58
126167
Garbagnati
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
59
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
60
95365
Trezzi
Aurora
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
61
54090
Valtolina
Marco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
62
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
63
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
45.80 
No
64
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
387.82 
No
65
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
100.83 
No
66
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
65.32 
No
67
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
68
77615
Ruggiu
Tommaso
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
69
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
43.70 
No
70
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
488.63 
No
71
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
72
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
82.28 
No
73
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
74
45755
Zanetti
Alessandra
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
725.15 
No
75
42173
Trivellato
Ivan
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
56.30 
No
76
95893
Serra
Arianna
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
77
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
26.77 
No
78
49320
Branz
Thomas
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
79
71617
Calovi
Tiziana
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
80
106605
Cordin
Marco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
81
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
1602.80 
No
82
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
950.05 
No
83
104759
Filippi
Thomas
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
84
127488
Lunelli
Martino
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
85
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
86
104233
Bettega
Ylenia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
0.00 
No
87
72022
Cemin
Camilla
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
0.00 
No
88
82952
Ortalda
Aurora
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
89
81313
Valenti
Sofia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
90
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
91
81086
Cavalli
Giorgia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
92
43942
Sallustio
Consuelo
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
0.00 
No
93
31538
Silvaroli
Luca
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
0.00 
No
94
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
45.72 
No
95
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
96
80341
Gamper
Kuno
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
97
76858
Gemassmer
Jana
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
98
80344
Hueber
Jonas
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
99
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
100
71279
Kiem
Felix
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
101
89446
Ladurner
Selina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
102
86581
Larcher
Lorenz
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
103
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
65.79 
No
104
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
122.30 
No
105
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
47.80 
No
106
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
407.34 
No
107
52373
Platzer
Valentina
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
108
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
91.88 
No
109
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
71.63 
No
110
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
45.11 
No
111
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
133.05 
No
112
95937
Telfser
Felix
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
113
89658
Trojer
Lena
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
114
70603
Cortese
Susanna
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
115
76926
Rebecchi
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
116
76516
Baldo
Lukas
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
117
71149
Veit
Philipp
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
118
49443
Mantinger
Anna
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
119
67137
Plaikner
Mara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
120
67135
Resch
Amelie
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
45.58 
No
121
61288
Rossi
Ingrid
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
122
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
74.12 
No
123
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
124
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
125
95938
Tirler
Alexa
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
126
47121
Messner
Jana
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
127
121968
Condotta
Costanza
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebell
0.00 
No
128
72101
Rodato
Claudia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebell
0.00 
No
129
64046
Gardin
Vanni
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
130
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
131
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
132
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
133
51193
Favini
Riccardo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
134
72416
Baroni
Vittoria
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24030
A.S.P. Padova
0.00 
No
135
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
87.09 
No
136
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
48.07 
No
137
78478
Carboni
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
11.53 
No
138
34158
Nascimbeni
Stefano
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
17.71 
No
139
41921
Rogora
Laura
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
201.53 
No
140
106178
Trapani
Agnese
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.04 
No
141
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
142
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elja
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
143
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
144
108599
Siccardi
Nicolo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
145
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
0.00 
No
146
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
0.00 
No
147
66174
De Leo
Augusto
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
548.17 
No
148
40684
Lega
Elisa
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
710.47 
No
149
40691
Marsigli
Sofia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
128.12 
No
150
58045
Piscopo
Erica
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
1130.33 
No
151
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
152
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
65.47 
No
153
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
1204.59 
No
154
48970
Randi
Gabriele
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
1075.19 
No
155
75448
Sandrin
Leonardo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
842.27 
No
156
74763
Artaria
Giorgio
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
157
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
200.09 
No
158
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
159
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
160
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
161
62119
Monticelli
Fabio
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
178.77 
No
162
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
163
76029
Saveri
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24076
RaboClimbing G.Tadino
0.00 
No
164
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
165
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
166
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
167
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
168
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
213.89 
No
169
58893
Grassi
Giada
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
19.66 
No
170
89116
Biondi
Francesca
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
0.00 
No
171
51139
Grigolato
Elia
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
0.00 
No
172
75847
Grisostolo
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
173
126588
Parrasia
Cecilia
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
174
86408
Holzknecht
Damian
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
175
61405
Messner
Johanna
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
176
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
177
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
178
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
179
75292
Baltieri
Marco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
180
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
181
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
46.24 
No
182
137825
Fistican
Edoardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
183
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
184
72942
Pasotto
Angelica
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
185
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
284.03 
No
186
62833
Mercuriali
Nicola
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
187
84473
Merendi
Caterina
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
188
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
189
74856
Piovaccari
Samuele
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
190
86040
Zavoli
Francesco
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
191
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
192
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
193
90032
Benedetti
Luca
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
194
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
76.08 
No
195
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
831.83 
No
196
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
205.34 
No
197
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
198
89217
Alvarez
Unai Amaru
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
199
128717
Haipel
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
200
66291
Marsich
Leonardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
201
45596
Medin
Alberto
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
202
143593
Roccia
Luca
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
203
43550
Bacher
Lea
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
204
104087
Tonoli
Sara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
205
111368
Grillo
Chiara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
206
80172
Bellozzi
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
207
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
208
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
131.58 
No
209
110409
Asinari
Tobia
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24163
MOVING s.s.d. a.r.l.
0.00 
No
210
74292
Varrone
Davide
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
0.00 
No
211
103368
Forsinetti
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
0.00 
No
212
109552
Sterni
Paolo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
213
125447
De Dominicis
Nina
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
214
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
215
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
216
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
684.14 
No
217
120538
Nicelli
Savina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
0.00 
No
218
97099
Gilardi
Thomas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
219
85682
Manzardo
Vivian
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
220
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
221
97153
Toscani
Lorenzo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
222
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
223
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
224
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
225
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
226
126074
Ballarini
Francesco
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
227
106997
Campoli
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
228
104755
Cavalli
Vittoria
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
229
108867
Pizzuti
Matilde
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
230
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
231
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
302.73 
No
232
62864
Vottero
Carola
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
233
59385
Salvi
Leonardo Guido
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
234
112463
Bresolin
Alessia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
235
104423
Landi
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
236
57589
Pandolfo
Isabella
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
237
113481
Pinel
Dennis
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
238
71793
Biavati
Giorgia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
239
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
240
49060
Bertocchi
Martina
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
241
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
709.95 
No
242
30688
Vender
Francesco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
186.20 
No
243
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
806.00 
No
244
72385
Santi
Andrea
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
245
108585
Macca
Davide
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
246
125198
Rabaglia
Filippo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
247
77672
Angelino Giorzet
Alessandro
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
248
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
0.00 
No
249
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
250
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
251
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
252
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
253
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
254
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
255
112380
Bertasa
Elena
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
256
77549
Biggi
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
481.24 
No
257
95345
Maj
Igor
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
258
79017
Orsini
Alessio
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
259
107150
Santoro
Christian
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
260
83778
Vitale
Lidia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
261
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
0.00 
No
262
70701
Dalmasso
Anna
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
0.00 
No
263
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
264
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
265
106715
Camposeo
Chiara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
266
105742
Carnicelli
Michela
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
267
105741
Di Rocco
Filippo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
268
140168
Giuliani
Gianluca
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
269
115922
Grimaldi
Leonardo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
270
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
271
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
272
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
0.00 
No
273
61925
Di Francesco
Valeria
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
0.18 
No
274
73815
Maritati
Alessio
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
19.35 
No
275
50674
Martinelli
Lavinia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
0.14 
No
276
78046
Tandoia
Laura
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
0.04 
No
277
126254
Covili
Jacopo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
278
127910
Fantoni
Simone
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
279
77337
Leoni
Giovanni
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
280
62265
Manni
Leopoldo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
281
79301
Bianchi
Elena
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
282
79153
Lamboglia
Silvia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.03 
No
283
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
284
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.34 
No
285
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
286
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
287
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
288
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
289
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
290
85198
Marchionni
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
291
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.29 
No
292
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
293
67701
Leotta
Giuliana
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.01 
No
294
48878
Lucifora
Marianna
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
295
90026
Poma
Flavia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.01 
No
296
84537
Rao
Claudia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.01 
No
297
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
23.24 
No
298
40660
Calabrese
Carola
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
299
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
815.10 
No
300
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
399.14 
No
301
41072
Porta
Silvia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
1015.64 
No
302
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
818.10 
No
303
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
214.96 
No
304
68704
Graziani
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
305
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
317.16 
No
306
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
1004.92 
No
307
115881
Nulli
Tommaso
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
179.88 
No
308
84610
Festa
Daniel
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
0.00 
No
309
98007
Adriani
Sabina
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.03 
No
310
98008
Barbarulo
Diana
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.09 
No
311
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.05 
No
312
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
445.87 
No
313
88197
Ilacqua
Sara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
314
88200
La Monica
Alice
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.08 
No
315
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
14.00 
No
316
88207
Trucchi
Matteo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
317
137908
Barocci
Elena
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
318
91733
Bruscia
Emma
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
319
127619
Reginelli
Francesca
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
320
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
321
77837
Rossini
Nicolò
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
322
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
0.00 
No
323
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
311.30 
No
324
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
0.00 
No
325
105867
Giorgianni
Alessandro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
326
106066
Vesce
Tiziano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
0.00 
No
327
47104
Gallozzi
Tommaso
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24202
Vertical Park Roma
16.47