Preiscritti alla gara Campionati Italiani Giovanili U14 Tutte le discipline al 13/12/2018 16:26

Elenco Completo - 349 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
84587
Fontolan
Federica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
2
92524
Zanella
Miranda Vittoria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
3
82904
Carrabba
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
4
105574
Vighetti
Gianluca
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
5
106870
Cannizzo
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
6
76050
Raimondo
Paolo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
7
97655
Tomasin
Ginevra
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
8
67844
Asirelli
Giulia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
9
67843
Borghi
Ludovico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
10
103269
Pazzaglia
Caterina
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
11
66595
Arcozzi
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
12
116358
Pannunzio
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
13
141251
Piccirilli
Alessia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
14
123841
Alberti
Aurora
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
15
116075
Penzo
Tommaso
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
16
96627
Balestrazzi
Giulia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
17
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
18
95984
Govoni
Francesco
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
19
93625
Lugli
Alessia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
20
102106
Ponzinibio
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
21
127085
Sola
Lisa
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
22
88215
Sacripanti
Nicolò
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
23
113888
Battaglia
Jacopo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
24
104353
Pietrobelli
Lucrezia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
25
123912
Rinaldini
Enrico
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
0.00 
No
26
112293
Charbonnier
Claire
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
27
103983
Armaroli
Camilla
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
28
112292
Charbonnier
Nicolas
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
29
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
30
68137
Manzo
Giorgia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
31
78833
Raffaelli
Emma
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
32
78808
Bolsi
Sara
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
33
75990
Zabaldano
Zoe
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
34
93488
Valsania
Caterina
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
35
106996
Fernandez
Leon
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
36
131596
Arduino
Francesco
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
37
125798
Ballocca
Antonio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
38
76047
Di Grazia
Francesco
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
0.00 
No
39
104544
Farina
Samuele
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
40
104483
Rampini
Viola
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
41
125422
Tanfani
Giulia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
42
113506
Bellesini
Sofia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
43
108590
Bickhove
Leah
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
44
117450
Dicorato
Vera
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
45
144090
Feller
Libero
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
46
114138
Fiorio
Agnese
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
47
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
48
114136
Pedrini
Linda
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
49
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
50
137639
Brenna
Sofia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
51
96648
Matuella
Francesca
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
52
72577
Barberi
Carlo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
0.00 
No
53
113493
Rossi
Jari
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
54
128284
Stagnaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22115
Arterisko Macerata
0.00 
No
55
105081
Ortalda
Martina
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
56
92772
Catanzariti
Martino
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
57
81085
Cavalli
Andrea
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
58
117364
Benazzi
Emma
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
59
89699
Hueber
Raphael
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
60
117343
Klotzner
Leni
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
61
117374
Kuppelwieser
Sven
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
62
138478
Ladurner
Hanna
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
63
99757
Larch
Annalena
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
64
117378
Peer
Miriam
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
65
117377
Pichler
Alex
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
66
127672
Prada
Simon
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
67
89447
Prünster
Moritz
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
68
106505
Costantini
Margherita
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
69
114218
Scapaticci
Asia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
70
123628
Engele
Fritz
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
71
75851
Stocco
Giovanni
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24016
VIAL Le Schirate
0.00 
No
72
104166
Dorfmann
Bettina
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
73
127254
Meßner
Claudia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
74
117180
Moar
Matilda
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
75
77124
Mutschlechner
Paul
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
76
138396
Oberhofer
Maya
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
77
104165
Perntaler
Samuel
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
78
138397
Pirgstaller
Gabriel
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
79
93051
Root
Oliver
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
80
113838
Root
Niklas
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
81
108857
Sullmann
Annalena
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
82
94608
Gallina
Lisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24022
Orizzonti Verticali Montebell
0.00 
No
83
117307
Groppi
Nora
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
84
105483
Fabbri
Sofia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
85
133569
Pasi
Rocco
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
86
120780
Pastorini
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
87
117305
Groppi
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
88
126326
Rogai
Pietro
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
0.00 
No
89
111710
Corna
Alessandro
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
90
112829
Locatelli
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
91
103566
Pasini
Gabriele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
92
104094
Selvinelli
Luca
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
93
125478
Belardinelli
Rebecca
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
94
115134
Brunetti
Elena
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
95
106671
Belardinelli
Simone
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
96
115136
Croce
Giovanni
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
97
116294
Polzella
Domenico
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
98
126803
Andrei
Emanuele
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
99
139106
Longo
Giorgia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
100
138319
Cagol
Hannes
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
101
113754
Cagol
Veronika
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
102
86435
Cagol
Andreas
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
103
129577
Lang
Emmy
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
104
138322
Niedermayr
Mara
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
105
126246
Nössing
Daniel
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
106
126248
Oberhauser
Simon
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
107
126249
Steinegger
Johannes
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
108
129393
Cortese
Gael
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
109
115570
Cortese
Dante
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
110
115720
Ricca
Leonardo
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
0.00 
No
111
113448
Baldissera
Caterina
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
112
137951
Chiari
Giorgio
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
113
140526
Luccaroni
Allegra
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
114
103747
Placci
Ernesto
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
115
113353
Randi
Gaia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
116
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
117
85834
Strocchi
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
118
125901
Strocchi
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
119
120966
Beccalli
Carolina
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
120
121079
Canali
Anna
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
121
84024
Fabris
Alice
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
122
95298
Parravicini
Simone
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
123
110704
Titta
Giovanni
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
124
108420
Bergamelli
Viola
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
125
121405
Cerretti
Margherita
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
126
102329
Ferrario
Leonardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
127
71909
Goso
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
128
115807
Priano
Simone
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
129
127144
Piva
Emma
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
0.00 
No
130
119730
Sartori
Matteo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
131
99318
Euforbio
Giulia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24106
Fonte Roma Eur Vertical
0.00 
No
132
127631
Vaccaro
Alice
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24106
Fonte Roma Eur Vertical
0.00 
No
133
112931
Compra
Clark
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
134
115444
Compra
Carl Mathew
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
135
112932
Perugini
Silvia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
136
106055
Hofer
Maximilian
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
137
138346
Insam
Nadja
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
138
106098
Mahlknecht
Valentin
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
139
108603
Adami
Emma
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
140
134683
Carrarini
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
141
66608
Dal Pozzo
Giacomo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
142
114339
Feriotti
Gabriele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
143
125112
Gobbi
Matteo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
144
113522
Lucchini
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
145
90900
Milani
Sofia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
146
114116
Nori
Iris
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
147
123795
Pintani
Rachele
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
148
125113
Rizzi
Anna
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
149
123300
Franzoni
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
150
108934
Cabilli
Olga
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
151
128146
Baffari
Filippa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
152
117875
Cimatti
Dafne
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
153
62832
Mercuriali
Arianna
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
154
127628
Gentili
Marco
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
155
127629
Gentili
Diego
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
156
105304
Grazioli
Riccardo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
157
107324
Liberatore
Giorgia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
158
97663
Mattii
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
159
127626
Mattii
Nicolò
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
160
89013
Santoni
Tommaso
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
161
84079
Arnoldi
Valentina
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
162
85624
Cigardi
Margherita Saida
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
163
111404
Giudici
Margherita
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
164
111164
Marcelli
Alice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
165
104180
Passini
Giulia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
166
121318
Saggiante
Isacco
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
167
108193
Polti
Melissa
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
168
117971
Angelini
Leo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
169
128716
Tramontini
Emma
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
170
76887
Zavatta
Lorenzo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
171
127524
Augscheller
Daniela
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
172
106133
Burgmann
Greta
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
173
106188
Grasl
David
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
174
87518
Grasl
Hannes
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
175
106137
Haller
Johannes
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
176
106138
Hofer
Leonie
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
177
106143
Kofler
Vanessa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
178
138340
Oberprantacher
Jonas
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
179
123474
Pixner
Lukas
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
180
127607
Raffl
Leonie
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
181
113368
Santoni
Lena
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
182
139261
Guidi
Linda
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
183
116113
Calzolari
Lorenzo
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
184
106817
Righetti
Matteo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
185
114155
Trombacco
Tommaso
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
186
97594
Gritsch
Maja
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
187
76634
Pallhuber
Jonathan
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
188
78234
Migliore
Chiara
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
0.00 
No
189
113767
Angelucci
Riccardo
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
190
86288
Di Carlo
Jacopo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
191
109261
Di Luca
Federico
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
192
95087
Bartali
Chiara
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
193
95095
Micheli
Adone
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
194
90357
Micheli
Calipso
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
195
139891
Dal Lago
Rocco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
196
115391
Rinaldi
Jaime
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
0.00 
No
197
108421
Bagnoli
Giovanni
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
198
115408
Ballestracci
Sara
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
199
127072
Casavecchi
Giovanni
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
200
115410
Gioino
Elisa
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
201
105319
Landini
Lorenzo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
202
97145
Panico
Matteo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
203
127624
Viti
Marta
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
0.00 
No
204
102933
Baldeschi
Luca Duc
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
205
103078
Carlen
Elena
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
206
100265
Carlen
Dario
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
207
103082
Claudi
Elena
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
208
115009
Fogu
Sara Maria
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
209
71363
Mancini
Gaia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
210
121019
Passaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
211
103153
Roscini
Ludovica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
212
103097
Vagnetti
Luca
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
213
125507
Folesani
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
214
106593
Ghelli
Emma
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
215
108868
Lo Chiano
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
216
117980
Magisano
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
217
100036
Mengoli
Eva
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
218
96359
Pittureri
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
219
132953
Veggetti
Isabella
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
220
130390
Sofia
Alessandro
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
0.00 
No
221
86269
Vottero
Valentina
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
222
105423
Zamboni
Diego
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
223
123823
Berto
Lorenzo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
224
123840
Berto
Niccolò
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
225
124096
Bresolin
Virginia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
226
128783
Donola
Leonardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
227
123839
Mion
Angelica
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
228
116940
Rissi
Giada
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
229
98447
Settimo
Erik
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
230
123838
Zanetti
Giorgia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
231
124816
Corazzi
Asha
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
232
118239
Bacchiocchi
Giulio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
233
94374
Graziani
Samuele
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
234
94401
Galli
Jacopo Jan
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
235
94437
Bovi
Alice
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
236
140683
Fazzina
Valentina
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
237
125470
Piera
Simon Eduardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
0.00 
No
238
125197
Rabaglia
Riccardo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
239
110815
Carnelos
Giovanni Cesare
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
240
102826
Ricotti
Vittorio
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
241
106910
Barbieri
Elisa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
242
85890
D'Addario
Nives
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
243
103262
Ferraro
Emma
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
244
105544
Vicentini
Riccardo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
245
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
246
117329
Magni
Tommaso
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
247
95346
Maj
Rocco
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
248
112379
Minelli
Emanuele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
249
102636
Picech
Nico
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
250
127378
Lucci
Stefano
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
251
107074
Martin Gandolfi
Iker
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
252
114397
Ghisetti
Stefano
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
0.00 
No
253
105600
Petris
Aurora
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
0.00 
No
254
105277
Fassino
Michael
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24298
Climbing House AO
0.00 
No
255
117539
Signorelli
Francesco
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
256
119469
Costa
Alessia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
257
85555
Gardella
Mario
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
258
124381
Gardella
Elena
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
259
119467
Piana
Matilde
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
260
90932
Biondi
Samuele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
261
82814
Ciocca
Francesco
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
262
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
263
114962
Scarcipino Pattarello
Federico
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
264
137913
Pistolesi
Simone
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
265
116897
Alessandro
Ruggero
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
266
119097
Bruni
Vanina
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
267
128056
Landolina
Cristina Lucia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
268
124643
Macaluso
Mattia
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
269
124642
Macaluso
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
270
119099
Nasta
Lucrezia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
271
116802
Pasqualino
Antonio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
272
140132
Pirro
Matteo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
273
112084
Polizzi
Andrea
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
274
112085
Polizzi
Marco
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
275
112074
Scaccianoce
Maria Luciana
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
276
128067
Urso
Enrico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.00 
No
277
105736
Reusa
Matteo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
278
105738
Reusa
Michele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
279
109091
Lazzeri
Margherita
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
280
114137
Lopez Dallaserra
Camilla
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
281
123587
Santorum
Emilia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
282
102896
Bianchi
Elisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
283
116060
De Marco
Angelica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
284
115159
Figoni
Annalisa
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
285
79154
Lamboglia
Tommaso
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
286
79149
Salvati
Lara
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
287
87984
Senni
Nina
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
288
79152
Panci
Daniele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
289
116183
Stellato
Rocco
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
0.00 
No
290
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
0.00 
No
291
116103
Chiericati
Michele
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
0.00 
No
292
123203
Luxich
Enea
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
293
105062
Castro Castro
Noemi Stephany
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
294
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
295
115894
Rossi
Viola
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
296
106431
Delle Monache
Adriana
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
297
115892
Del Duca
Maria
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
298
106432
Marchionni
Francesco
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
299
77531
Salvatore
Mattia
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
300
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
301
127339
Cecamore
Elena
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
302
122410
Radaelli
Eleonora
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
303
122414
Samaritani
Maia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
304
115491
Pavia
Zoe
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
305
112212
Benedetti
Lorenzo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
0.00 
No
306
105582
Perin
Gaia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
0.00 
No
307
105581
Randon
Linda
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24328
I SOGATI ASD
0.00 
No
308
140266
Donnini
Achille
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24332
L'ARCO A.s.d.
0.00 
No
309
119412
Cocullo
Sofia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
310
111062
Flaemig
Johann
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
311
99360
Milanese
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
312
127612
Zaffiro
Leonardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
313
48876
Bernardini
Giulia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
314
113225
Di Mauro
Carla
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
315
80723
Massy
Giosuè
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
316
107313
Vaccaro
Giuseppe
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
317
120789
Catalini
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
318
124826
Marinelli
Sara
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
319
124825
Poliandri
Valerio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
320
97343
Raison
Yori
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
321
107545
Ripani
Enrica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
322
105133
Ripani
Riccardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
323
117556
Calabrò
Margherita
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
324
138720
Chiaf
Marianna Thuy
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
325
103945
Guitti
Giulio
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
326
103946
Guitti
Greta
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
327
104066
Penna
Rebecca
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
328
112544
Rizzato
Daniele
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
329
95281
Stabile
Ilaria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
330
112542
Orioli
Stefano
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
331
93329
Rubbiani
Nicola
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
332
129912
Quaglietta
Simone
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
0.00 
No
333
129913
Svizzero
Jacopo
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
0.00 
No
334
139862
Cappucci
Tiziano
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
335
131534
Cimini
Erika
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
336
139860
Lucarelli
Leonora
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
337
115259
Mazzone
Chiara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
338
139869
Pescatori
Saro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
0.00 
No
339
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.00 
No
340
125416
Astori
Iacopo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Classifica C.I.
24370
SUPERGIU' ASD
0.00 
No
341
96521
Baleani
Margherita
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
342
126232
Borioni
Carlo
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
343
130589
Ciaccafava
Virginia Maria
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
344
114527
Ciaccafava
Fiona Isabel
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
345
120793
Fava
Matilde
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
346
96520
Giacani
Stella
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
347
104037
Marabini
Anna Viola
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
348
137926
Spadoni
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
349
110601
Tozzi
Alexandra Sophie
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00