Preiscritti alla gara Coppa italia 4░ prova al 12/12/2018 06:50

Categoria MA - 36 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
21018
Buoso
Davide
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
17.81 
No
0
83064
Voghera
Alessio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
27.23 
No
0
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
174.98 
No
0
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1322.46 
No
0
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
76.53 
No
0
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
25.98 
No
0
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
138.32 
No
0
117860
Linazisoro
Mikel
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
68.65 
No
0
132526
Carretero
Eneko
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
57.52 
No
0
136986
Esparta Frade
Andoni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
87.21 
No
0
147004
Gines Lopez
Alberto
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
120.60 
No
0
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
95.58 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
227.79 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
67.04 
No
0
46129
Bogliacino
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
22.27 
No
0
80835
Longhini
Francesco
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
75.69 
No
0
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
153.63 
No
0
37136
Andreoli
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
39.82 
No
0
121414
Iribarren
Lukas
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
174.67 
No
0
29585
Nolasco
Giuseppe
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
176.29 
No
0
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
327.21 
No
0
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
50.12 
No
0
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
109.92 
No
0
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
684.05 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
223.29 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
161.69 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
871.12 
No
0
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
628.43 
No
0
113732
Balducci
Nicol˛
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
531.26 
No
0
99824
Rimembrana
Federico
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
119.83 
No
0
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
0
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
109.44 
No
0
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
85.21 
No
0
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
184.89 
No
0
36350
Cavazza
Alessandro
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
58.97 
No
0
93310
Baruzzo
Ethan
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
26.90