Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1░ prova al 20/07/2018 18:20

Categoria MA - 52 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
102
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
294.70 
No
103
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1514.86 
No
104
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
536.11 
No
105
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
843.34 
No
106
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
68.29 
No
107
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
172.56 
No
108
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
305.25 
No
109
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
178.87 
No
110
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
349.50 
No
111
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
1009.61 
No
112
113732
Balducci
Nicol˛
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
621.80 
No
113
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
779.97 
No
114
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
140.31 
No
115
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
280.34 
No
116
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
982.18 
No
117
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
185.37 
No
118
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
34.80 
No
119
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
186.93 
No
120
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
39.66 
No
121
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
325.19 
No
122
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1784.62 
No
123
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
258.14 
No
124
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
117.68 
No
125
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
27.44 
No
126
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
150.65 
No
127
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
683.26 
No
128
29841
De Cesero
Fabio
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
529.55 
No
129
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
190.11 
No
130
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
117.18 
No
131
82835
Bottini
Gillo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
25.38 
No
132
90485
Campoleoni
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
25.72 
No
133
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
134
124276
Pastori
Daniele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
135
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
282.33 
No
136
105982
Ranieri
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
25.04 
No
137
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
28.12 
No
138
71279
Kiem
Felix
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
442.45 
No
139
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
308.96 
No
140
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
49.38 
No
141
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
142
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
92.82 
No
143
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
27.09 
No
144
133789
Korsakov
Ilarion
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
26.07 
No
145
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
67.45 
No
146
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
47.54 
No
147
142933
Gauquelin
Tom
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
89.17 
No
148
33669
Moretti
Riccardo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
61.74 
No
149
60669
Dellanoce
Marco
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
26.75 
No
150
99824
Rimembrana
Federico
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
163.28 
No
151
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
104.28 
No
152
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
167.17