Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1░ prova al 22/07/2018 23:50

Categoria FA - 41 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1962.20 
No
2
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
424.86 
No
3
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
95.93 
No
4
30309
Medici
Francesca
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
783.64 
No
5
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
847.62 
No
6
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
752.84 
No
7
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
294.59 
No
8
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
260.31 
No
9
40847
De Martini
Lisa
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
654.98 
No
10
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
248.84 
No
11
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
53.29 
No
12
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
212.63 
No
13
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
347.05 
No
14
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
99.34 
No
15
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
226.66 
No
16
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
190.78 
No
17
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
128.68 
No
18
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
220.39 
No
19
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
75.61 
No
20
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
215.75 
No
21
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
225.02 
No
22
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
130.44 
No
23
77655
Cassol
Silvia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1137.25 
No
24
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1310.81 
No
25
109439
Ghisolfi
Giada
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
26
58893
Grassi
Giada
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
73.70 
No
27
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
31.67 
No
28
47121
Messner
Jana
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
804.04 
No
29
111368
Grillo
Chiara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
30
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
206.99 
No
31
43542
Mair
Katrin
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
202.97 
No
32
67137
Plaikner
Mara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
214.20 
No
33
104072
Penna
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
34
104087
Tonoli
Sara
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
35
42590
Caramella
Sara
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
975.49 
No
36
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
627.03 
No
37
70603
Cortese
Susanna
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
120.80 
No
38
38445
Avoscan
Sara
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1352.06 
No
39
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
373.72 
No
40
118750
Orini
Manuela
1980
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
107.62 
No
41
44175
Pierozzi
Linda
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
128.71