Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 4░ prova - Campionato Veneto al 26/04/2018 15:08

Categoria FA - 54 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
57830
Tesio
Giorgia
26/10/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1313.50 
No
2
87827
Moroni
Camilla
08/07/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1378.40 
No
3
71662
Gollo
Asja
07/03/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1196.29 
No
4
59755
Medici
Giulia
14/08/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
889.33 
No
5
88055
Fogu
Miriam
14/05/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
882.37 
No
6
71146
Rainer
Nora
18/07/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
563.66 
No
7
61103
Campana
Petra
26/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
502.71 
No
8
28665
Borella
Anna
12/05/1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
498.61 
No
9
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
01/06/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
513.43 
No
10
64023
Moser
Lisa
06/02/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
481.02 
No
11
30309
Medici
Francesca
11/09/1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
366.36 
No
12
47166
Morandini
Sara
02/04/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
433.95 
No
13
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
16/06/1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
396.64 
No
14
88704
De Preto
Martina
19/05/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
307.43 
No
15
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
11/07/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
348.66 
No
16
58824
Papetti
Federica
29/01/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
297.10 
No
17
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
07/08/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
312.00 
No
18
52378
Sanin
Jana
17/03/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
271.63 
No
19
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
13/05/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
310.21 
No
20
28097
Gianelli
Alice
12/10/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
289.48 
No
21
67135
Resch
Amelie
01/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
200.77 
No
22
48230
Abate
Silvia
13/08/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
202.01 
No
23
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
04/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
161.75 
No
24
71556
Villa
Elisa
16/05/1988
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
178.81 
No
25
48234
Cirelli
Teresa
30/10/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
282.04 
No
26
52978
Barbieri
Sara
13/01/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
124.75 
No
27
88699
Mabboni
Federica
04/09/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
156.44 
No
28
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
18/08/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
123.06 
No
29
57967
Di Giovine
Daniela
16/06/1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
131.73 
No
30
75444
Oltramari
Rita
15/07/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
121.45 
No
31
86464
Benazzi
Alina
29/08/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
131.81 
No
32
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
10/10/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
121.19 
No
33
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
17/02/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
98.22 
No
34
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
14/11/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
95.83 
No
35
90026
Poma
Flavia
30/07/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
87.03 
No
36
84537
Rao
Claudia
25/11/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
79.77 
No
37
67639
Vinci
Clara
07/03/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
78.11 
No
38
95147
Rosa
Giulia
01/11/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
88.59 
No
39
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
28/02/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
80.88 
No
40
61405
Messner
Johanna
12/04/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
82.27 
No
41
94286
Antolini
Camilla
12/05/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
71.92 
No
42
54742
Parrasia
Sofia
26/07/1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
70.19 
No
43
44915
Marega
Maria
10/11/1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
70.79 
No
44
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
27/04/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
59.94 
No
45
102968
Giudici
Francesca
16/01/2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
45.91 
No
46
112463
Bresolin
Alessia
23/12/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
41.85 
No
47
71631
Sacchi
Sabrina
25/04/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
12.62 
No
48
57589
Pandolfo
Isabella
09/05/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
37.67 
No
49
89116
Biondi
Francesca
22/03/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
33.22 
No
50
66434
Memo
Margherita
17/07/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
31.10 
No
51
48733
Montanaro
Lisa
17/12/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
31.47 
No
52
126588
Parrasia
Cecilia
22/10/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
27.32 
No
53
72022
Cemin
Camilla
06/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
27.35 
No
54
104233
Bettega
Ylenia
19/01/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
26.04