Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2° prova al 22/07/2018 16:26

Categoria MA - 134 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
1105.30 
No
102
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
1127.96 
No
103
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
894.83 
No
104
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
904.40 
No
105
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
675.37 
No
106
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
659.60 
No
107
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
481.54 
No
108
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
436.85 
No
109
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
422.99 
No
110
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
781.72 
No
111
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
383.15 
No
112
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
444.02 
No
113
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
498.65 
No
114
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
440.12 
No
115
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
289.07 
No
116
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
502.80 
No
117
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
442.80 
No
118
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Classifica C.I.
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
563.28 
No
119
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
254.22 
No
120
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
226.07 
No
121
31376
Gozzi
Marco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
382.64 
No
122
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
209.66 
No
123
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
323.93 
No
124
46971
Feletto
Giulio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
231.26 
No
125
31537
Silvaroli
Emilio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
136.06 
No
126
31768
Giorgio
Marco
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
151.42 
No
127
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
165.38 
No
128
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
159.30 
No
129
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
164.05 
No
130
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
172.57 
No
131
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
287.48 
No
132
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
207.44 
No
133
110149
Balagna Dena
Marco
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
128.04 
No
134
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
151.22 
No
135
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
128.94 
No
136
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
127.42 
No
137
74592
Macagno
Manuele
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
116.98 
No
138
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
147.24 
No
139
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
135.61 
No
140
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
99.78 
No
141
15003
Catalano
Alessandro
1975
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
82.95 
No
142
39985
Murolo
Salvatore
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
90.93 
No
143
84610
Festa
Daniel
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
91.84 
No
144
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
125.06 
No
145
87989
Borgogni
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
93.35 
No
146
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
130.07 
No
147
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
91.60 
No
148
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
128.49 
No
149
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
110.48 
No
150
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
254.46 
No
151
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
89.18 
No
152
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
109.94 
No
153
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
99.65 
No
154
108689
Vantini
Loris
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
112.93 
No
155
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
106.07 
No
156
31538
Silvaroli
Luca
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
84.46 
No
157
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
108.22 
No
158
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
87.11 
No
159
86447
Besso
Mattia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
106.39 
No
160
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
78.35 
No
161
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
136.99 
No
162
114099
D'Ecclesis
Gianluca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
97.07 
No
163
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
80.48 
No
165
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.53 
No
166
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
99.31 
No
167
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
68.46 
No
168
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
134.80 
No
169
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
81.66 
No
170
90303
Boldrini
Giacomo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
111.71 
No
171
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
79.66 
No
172
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
71.20 
No
173
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
233.32 
No
174
101306
Canton
Giovanni
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
54.96 
No
175
29310
Angelozzi
Lorenzo
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
66.20 
No
176
87455
Strepparava
Luca
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
56.29 
No
177
40484
Piazza
Maximiliano
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
38.00 
No
178
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
127.28 
No
179
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
86.61 
No
180
83764
Nicolò
Lorenzo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
58.33 
No
181
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
54.03 
No
182
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
55.96 
No
183
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
44.96 
No
184
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
54.79 
No
185
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
53.44 
No
186
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
58.79 
No
187
42238
Bresciani
Jihad
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
82.62 
No
188
126696
Espositi
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
38.79 
No
189
83768
Barile
Fabio
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
37.91 
No
190
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
36.82 
No
191
70065
Piotto
Nicolo'
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
38.41 
No
192
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
57.59 
No
193
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
47.30 
No
194
17005
Boffi
Federico
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
21.79 
No
195
80912
Roncagliolo
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
65.65 
No
196
128210
Valtolina
Gregorio
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
74.03 
No
197
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
58.04 
No
198
83256
D'Alessandro
Riccardo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
31.31 
No
199
77615
Ruggiu
Tommaso
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
26.53 
No
200
124276
Pastori
Daniele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
24.22 
No
201
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
29.71 
No
202
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
32.14 
No
203
105245
Piccardo
Samuele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
50.16 
No
204
72898
Guagliardo
Luigi
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
21.76 
No
205
117654
Barbieri
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
17.15 
No
206
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
43.71 
No
207
62265
Manni
Leopoldo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
16.35 
No
208
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
23.87 
No
209
19471
Sirotti
Gianluca
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
27.76 
No
210
90238
Freschi
Enrico
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
27.44 
No
211
77337
Leoni
Giovanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
15.81 
No
212
30688
Vender
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
36.39 
No
213
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
22.08 
No
214
68704
Graziani
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
26.63 
No
215
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
34.75 
No
216
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
5.11 
No
217
96758
Gambarin
Marco
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
9.12 
No
218
98006
Fabiani
Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
18.76 
No
219
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
5.43 
No
220
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
5.06 
No
221
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
4.04 
No
222
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
10.78 
No
223
113773
Franco
Thomas
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
2.70 
No
224
72385
Santi
Andrea
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
3.05 
No
225
121527
Cassanelli
Marco
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
2.80 
No
226
79626
Pasquato
Filippo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
2.65 
No
227
79322
Fogu
Raffaele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
228
102825
Ricotti
Enrico
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
229
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24151
C.A.T. Torino
18.35 
No
230
141043
Ligasacchi
Cesare
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
63.61 
No
231
21354
Canali
Enrico
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
5.59 
No
232
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
233
74707
Di Gioia
Tommaso
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
234
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elja
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
235
24466
Marini
Matteo
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24189
VUDIECI BOULDERZONE
19.61