Preiscritti alla gara Marche 8░ prova Umbria 6░ prova U20 U14 al 20/08/2018 01:16

Elenco Completo - 74 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
88215
Sacripanti
Nicol˛
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
105134
Sacripanti
Valentina
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.52 
No
0
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.01 
No
0
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
128284
Stagnaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22115
Arterisko Macerata
0.00 
No
0
76029
Saveri
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24076
RaboClimbing G.Tadino
0.01 
No
0
70861
Palazzini
Alessandra
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.64 
No
0
130857
Staffolani
Maksim
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
105918
Bisci
Lara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
95671
Ricciotti
Gianmarco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.01 
No
0
112931
Compra
Clark
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
112932
Perugini
Silvia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
115444
Compra
Carl Mathew
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
146074
Travaglini
Giovanni
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
92904
Pesaresi
Davide
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
127629
Gentili
Diego
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
105304
Grazioli
Riccardo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
127628
Gentili
Marco
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.06 
No
0
89013
Santoni
Tommaso
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
107324
Liberatore
Giorgia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
104807
Argentiero
Alessio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
110887
Paccosi
Eva
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
111245
Biccheri
Gaia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
92922
Bellucci
Anna
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
77347
Girelli
Nico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
77348
Renghi Luvisetto
Tea
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
103082
Claudi
Elena
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
121019
Passaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103153
Roscini
Ludovica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
100265
Carlen
Dario
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.09 
No
0
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
71363
Mancini
Gaia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
127.41 
No
0
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103097
Vagnetti
Luca
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
102933
Baldeschi
Luca Duc
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103078
Carlen
Elena
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
125060
Agostini
Emiliano
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
0
124941
Compagnucci
Alessio
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
0
126495
Piccinelli
Celeste
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
0
129776
Tonucci
Alessia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
0
97343
Raison
Yori
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
124825
Poliandri
Valerio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
105133
Ripani
Riccardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
107545
Ripani
Enrica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
124826
Marinelli
Sara
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
129402
Lucchetti
Vittoria
2011
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
128119
Fagioli
Amanda
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
69646
Bontempo
Martina
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
130589
Ciaccafava
Virginia Maria
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.05 
No
0
134137
Bucci
Erica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
137926
Spadoni
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
140354
Tabucci
Emili
2011
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
140358
Borghi
Emiliano
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
126232
Borioni
Carlo
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
137908
Barocci
Elena
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
127619
Reginelli
Francesca
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
96522
Palazzesi
Massimo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
96521
Baleani
Margherita
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
114527
Ciaccafava
Fiona Isabel
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
114532
Puzzello
Federico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.03 
No
0
114540
Osmani
Simone
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
120793
Fava
Matilde
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
77837
Rossini
Nicol˛
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.03 
No
0
104037
Marabini
Anna Viola
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
126034
Zamponi
Alice
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
126377
Ribighini
Veronica
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
77848
Roscioni
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.03 
No
0
127526
Piacentini
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
110601
Tozzi
Alexandra Sophie
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00