Preiscritti alla gara Marche 7° prova Umbria 5° prova U20 U14 al 14/08/2018 15:15

Elenco Completo - 84 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
85587
Perini
Cecilia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.01 
No
0
105134
Sacripanti
Valentina
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.52 
No
0
98431
Macellari
Matteo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.02 
No
0
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
88215
Sacripanti
Nicolò
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
126794
Mercolini
Giorgio
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
128284
Stagnaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22115
Arterisko Macerata
0.00 
No
0
115444
Compra
Carl Mathew
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
112932
Perugini
Silvia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
112931
Compra
Clark
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
105918
Bisci
Lara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.00 
No
0
95671
Ricciotti
Gianmarco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.01 
No
0
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
105304
Grazioli
Riccardo
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
107324
Liberatore
Giorgia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
127628
Gentili
Marco
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
104807
Argentiero
Alessio
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
134481
Bulletta
David
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
114933
Suero
Manuel Elvio
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
114934
Mininni
Luca Vito
2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
121151
Ciarapica
Nicolò
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
122667
Federici
Lorenzo
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24171
Climbing Zone
0.00 
No
0
130988
Rocco
Ludovica
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
135468
Compagnucci
Michele
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
121855
Mariucci
Carolina
2011
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
110225
Ligi
Davide
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
132847
Fratini
Matteo
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
110884
Albiani
Matilde
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
114193
Fiorucci
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
110887
Paccosi
Eva
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
111245
Biccheri
Gaia
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
118879
Fratini
Alice
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
67857
Ciucci
Vanessa
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.41 
No
0
83113
Ligi
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
87223
Borsi
Gabriele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
92922
Bellucci
Anna
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
77347
Girelli
Nico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
77348
Renghi Luvisetto
Tea
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
67863
Girelli
Lisa
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
67864
Renghi Luvisetto
Ania
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24190
Ombra di Peter S.Giustino
0.00 
No
0
71381
Valigi
Vittorio
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
79347
Piazza
Gilberto
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
134143
Ricci
Bianca
2011
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
120604
Rosetti
Lorenzo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
121019
Passaro
Beatrice
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
121056
Orecchini
Emile
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
79322
Fogu
Raffaele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
71363
Mancini
Gaia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
121658
Volckerts
Lisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
124324
Volckerts
Nora
2011
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
121656
Palmieri
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
115009
Fogu
Sara Maria
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
132836
Cellini
Niccolò
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
100265
Carlen
Dario
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
102933
Baldeschi
Luca Duc
2007
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103078
Carlen
Elena
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103097
Vagnetti
Luca
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103098
Valigi
Veronica
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
103153
Roscini
Ludovica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
0
126495
Piccinelli
Celeste
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
0
125060
Agostini
Emiliano
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
0
124941
Compagnucci
Alessio
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24258
A.P.D.S. Alighieri-Pascoli
0.00 
No
0
123899
Zuccaccia
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
0
122446
Rocchi
Valentino
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
0
122252
Cardinali
Daniel
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
0
104037
Marabini
Anna Viola
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
110601
Tozzi
Alexandra Sophie
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
114527
Ciaccafava
Fiona Isabel
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
134137
Bucci
Erica
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
114532
Puzzello
Federico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.03 
No
0
120793
Fava
Matilde
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
114540
Osmani
Simone
2011
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
91733
Bruscia
Emma
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
130589
Ciaccafava
Virginia Maria
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
129402
Lucchetti
Vittoria
2011
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.05 
No
0
96520
Giacani
Stella
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
77848
Roscioni
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.03 
No
0
126034
Zamponi
Alice
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
96521
Baleani
Margherita
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
98406
Liuti
Sara
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
137925
Piergigli
Elena
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00