Preiscritti alla gara Marche Campionato Regionale GRO al 10/12/2018 20:15

Categoria MA - 39 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
90.14 
No
102
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
67.52 
No
103
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
2002
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
63.61 
No
104
98431
Macellari
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
11.97 
No
105
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
31.67 
No
106
31338
Marzioni
Luca
1992
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
3.13 
No
107
62833
Mercuriali
Nicola
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
19.75 
No
108
90238
Freschi
Enrico
1990
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
19.25 
No
109
50494
Loiodice
Luca
1987
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
3.13 
No
110
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
24.93 
No
111
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
23.21 
No
112
122262
Gentiletti
Enrico
1988
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
1.82 
No
113
89212
Della Nave
Marco
1984
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
1.18 
No
114
122406
Lucarini
Nickolas
1984
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
1.00 
No
115
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
22.12 
No
116
100116
Cerioni
Matteo
1993
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.64 
No
117
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
1.67 
No
118
95671
Ricciotti
Gianmarco
1999
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
0.46 
No
119
109102
Binetti
Lorenzo
1998
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.43 
No
120
77848
Roscioni
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.40 
No
121
122446
Rocchi
Valentino
2002
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.55 
No
122
120628
Labardi
Lorenzo
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.45 
No
123
49274
Santoni
Claudio
1976
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.45 
No
124
123899
Zuccaccia
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.44 
No
125
74856
Piovaccari
Samuele
2002
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
4.48 
No
126
126389
Ambrosini
Gianluca
1987
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
6.37 
No
127
124680
Tonucci
Matteo
1977
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.42 
No
128
122399
Burattini
Mirko
1973
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.41 
No
129
127592
Hoxha
Elidon
1994
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.41 
No
130
126794
Mercolini
Giorgio
2000
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.91 
No
131
128591
Cicciarello
Nicholas
1998
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
132
131221
Antolini
Davide
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
133
132009
Arpino
Manuel
1994
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
134
132569
Foglietta
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
135
77486
Beshtriku
Adriano
1994
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
136
122456
Casolini
Lorenzo
2003
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
137
123894
De Siro
Peter
1976
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00 
No
138
89012
Del Bello
Edoardo
1999
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
139
124329
Benzi
Mauro
1976
M
MA
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24338
ONE WAY UP Pesaro
0.00