Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia 5° prova U20-18-16-14 al 20/11/2018 09:04

Elenco Completo - 156 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
107703
Tosatto
Alessandro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
111614
Brusa
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
84167
Monetti
Lisa
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
102692
Brusa
Maya
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
107766
Macchi
Giulia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
79061
Mocchi
Mia Laura
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
91803
Gianera
Sara
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
54767
Sanguedolce
Andrea
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
84872
Macchi
Sofia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
84168
Barbieri
Riccardo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
0
104473
Puleo
Margherita
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
104480
Rampini
Lisa
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
104486
Villa
Beatrice
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
95365
Trezzi
Aurora
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
126167
Garbagnati
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
134864
Sacchi
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
95366
Barzaghi
Federico
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
78726
Giglio
Beatrice
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
95150
Raddi
Gaia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
95231
Bagarotto
Anita
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22840
T- Climb Milano
0.00 
No
0
62827
Lanzoni
Mara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22840
T- Climb Milano
0.00 
No
0
137772
Zaccagni
Davide
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
76926
Rebecchi
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
104317
Falchi
Micol Valentina
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
70669
Dell'Avalle
Ludovica
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
77970
Cortese
Elena
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
114218
Scapaticci
Asia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
70603
Cortese
Susanna
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
74.16 
No
0
75511
Rudelli
Francesca
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
103566
Pasini
Gabriele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
87437
Baiguini
Giacomo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
94781
Corna
Elisa
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
94783
Cortesi
Riccardo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
94914
Lanfranchi
Micol
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
95295
Barbabianca
Riccardo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
0
95515
Zangrando
Pietro Maria
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
0
114295
Bommino
Leonardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
0
84024
Fabris
Alice
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
93371
Pirota
Andrea
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
93370
Folcini
Emanuele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
154.41 
No
0
102123
Tremolada
Matteo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
95298
Parravicini
Simone
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
120968
Ghezzi
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
68.17 
No
0
74763
Artaria
Giorgio
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
12.71 
No
0
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
183.20 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
233.36 
No
0
112224
Stura
Emilia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
0
93493
Gronda
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
0
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
156.05 
No
0
61179
Toso
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
139314
Chioldin
Irene
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
56197
Pezzutti
Maurizio
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
19.90 
No
0
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
95.73 
No
0
58893
Grassi
Giada
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
46.66 
No
0
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
19.89 
No
0
98953
Moscatelli
Glenda
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
121748
Villa
Juri
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
133789
Korsakov
Ilarion
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
19.13 
No
0
84079
Arnoldi
Valentina
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
104633
Balossi
Pietro
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
84979
Missaglia
Vera
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
84812
Civicchioni
Alessia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
23.24 
No
0
104180
Passini
Giulia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
102968
Giudici
Francesca
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
65260
Barachetti
Serena
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
16.48 
No
0
90032
Benedetti
Luca
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
15.49 
No
0
111368
Grillo
Chiara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
104087
Tonoli
Sara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
111357
Bertoli
Sofia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
104072
Penna
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
96859
Pozzoli
Elio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
79274
Paganini
Elena
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
71025
Maggioni
Giulia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
69767
Stefanoni
Aurora
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
124882
Capra
Sabrina
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
234.75 
No
0
122529
Ravizza
Lucrezia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
107482
Cortesi
Federico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
164.19 
No
0
124887
Ruffolo
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
74707
Di Gioia
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
165.65 
No
0
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
36.24 
No
0
62864
Vottero
Carola
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
33.64 
No
0
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
291.69 
No
0
114208
Introini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
69153
Grulla
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
114206
Cascini
Riccardo
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
102826
Ricotti
Vittorio
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
0
102825
Ricotti
Enrico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
0
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
0
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
0
106910
Barbieri
Elisa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
110980
Papotti
Claudia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
111557
Broz
Riccardo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
122580
Baccarin
Paolo
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
39.11 
No
0
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
95.58 
No
0
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
20.64 
No
0
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
216.20 
No
0
85890
D'Addario
Nives
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
95346
Maj
Rocco
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
111916
Zappa
Ada Maria
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
102636
Picech
Nico
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
112379
Minelli
Emanuele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
112380
Bertasa
Elena
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
95345
Maj
Igor
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
77547
Biggi
Yuri
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
123699
Previtali
Annalisa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
88603
Caldari
Viola
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
88112
Lodigiani
Gisella
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
134792
Pelizza
Anna
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
117910
Pelizza
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
77549
Biggi
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
77548
Biggi
Marta
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
117909
Viganò
Simone
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
109439
Ghisolfi
Giada
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
115858
Signorelli
Gianluca
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
123829
Bettoli
Peter
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
547.52 
No
0
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
106553
Cometti
Nicolò
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
96716
Lapiccirella
Vittoria
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
86794
Casagrande
Mariachiara
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
106691
Bortolotto
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
77556
Giachello
Veronica
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
114956
Vantusso
Giovanni
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
118098
Forloni
Daniela
2000
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
88228
Camisasca
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
114198
Schembri
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
128099
Perretta
Lucrezia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
95297
Carbonelli
Eleonora
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
25.05 
No
0
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
26.32 
No
0
125108
Micheli
Stella
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
104066
Penna
Rebecca
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
85829
Meroni
Gaia
2005
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
85688
Dotti
Alberto
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
40660
Calabrese
Carola
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.00