Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia 4░ prova U14 al 20/07/2018 18:26

Categoria U12 - 35 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
103855
Nalesso
Isabella
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
104483
Rampini
Viola
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
0
112395
Baiguini
Giorgia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
93538
Piazzini
Rebecca
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
104095
Ongaro
Greta
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
133463
Rivolta
Arianna
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
94002
Lentati
Arianna
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
123642
Rossi
Elena
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
94693
Bolis
Frida Giorgia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
123952
Jimenez Riva
Nadxiieli
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
108193
Polti
Melissa
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
93662
Pianezzola
Doris
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
85624
Cigardi
Margherita Saida
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
102547
Polini
Aurora Sally
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
100360
Paruzzi
Matilde
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
124603
Grillo
Marta
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
103673
Paganini
Silvia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
94645
Stefanoni
Nicoletta
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
86269
Vottero
Valentina
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
112532
Alghisi
Marta
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
0
110813
Pesenti Gritti
Chiara
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
0
103262
Ferraro
Emma
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
103261
Panizza
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
0
115174
Alessi Anghini
Annalisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
121497
Cazzaniga
Rebecca
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
0
105062
Castro Castro
Noemi Stephany
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
115491
Pavia
Zoe
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122416
Samaritani
Zoe
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122410
Radaelli
Eleonora
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
117556
Calabr˛
Margherita
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
104824
Dall'Era
Sofia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
95314
Tarovik
Veronica
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
95281
Stabile
Ilaria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
103946
Guitti
Greta
2007
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
130307
Rusconi
Martina
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24378
MANIRO CLIMBING ASD
0.00