Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia 3░ prova U20 al 17/10/2018 21:34

Categoria U16 - 31 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
200
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
2.85 
No
201
111614
Brusa
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
2.64 
No
202
87437
Baiguini
Giacomo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
203
95295
Barbabianca
Riccardo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
204
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
11.78 
No
205
120968
Ghezzi
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
206
61179
Toso
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
207
113508
De Vecchi
Nicol˛
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
208
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
6.88 
No
209
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
210
74707
Di Gioia
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
211
105501
Sporchia
Riccardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
9.30 
No
212
69153
Grulla
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
213
114208
Introini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
214
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
215
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
8.92 
No
216
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
18.26 
No
217
95345
Maj
Igor
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
218
123829
Bettoli
Peter
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
219
108237
Magnoni
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
220
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
221
95339
Radini
Alessandro
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
2.78 
No
222
106691
Bortolotto
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
223
88228
Camisasca
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
224
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
225
123714
Zanella
Giacomo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
226
85688
Dotti
Alberto
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
227
42236
Stabile
Filippo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
2.34 
No
228
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
104.88 
No
229
95366
Barzaghi
Federico
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00 
No
230
134864
Sacchi
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.00