Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano U16-18-20 tutte le discipline al 20/06/2018 13:07

Elenco Completo - 316 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
09/04/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
12.33 
No
2
76052
Rinaldi
Elena
08/09/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
50.34 
No
3
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
15/01/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
131.88 
No
4
52728
Segui
Matilda
15/03/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
138.28 
No
5
77205
Sibona Masi
Marta
22/05/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
33.28 
No
6
70267
Pecoraro
Simone
29/01/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
20.03 
No
7
73651
Brunatto
Andrea
10/02/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
8
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
28/04/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
15.92 
No
9
89950
Cerrato
Alessia
28/09/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
10
69581
Demasi
Ludovica
22/01/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
106.58 
No
11
80395
Dominici
Nicolò
21/03/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
12
77521
Martignene
Paolo
14/01/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
13
36655
Bassotto
Davide
27/02/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
450.94 
No
14
42155
Caprioglio
Filippo
22/07/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
22.10 
No
15
46300
Vasi
Francesca
06/09/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
33.27 
No
16
46292
Maresi
Filippo
06/04/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
8.36 
No
17
36461
Lucarelli
Benedetta
16/01/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
18
28097
Gianelli
Alice
12/10/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
314.31 
No
19
67842
Grilli
Yijun Nicola
13/09/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
4.85 
No
20
59018
Volpato
Marco
08/08/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
12.31 
No
21
53520
Calanca
Anna
05/10/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
11.55 
No
22
42909
Calanca
Mario
07/11/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
5.64 
No
23
68703
Brighenti
Matilda
20/01/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
24
74755
Strazieri
Giorgia
05/07/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
43.69 
No
25
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
16/06/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
10.33 
No
26
53526
Milanesi
Marco
24/07/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
2.23 
No
27
88140
Bigi
Chiara
13/08/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
28
40874
Zodda
Gian Luca
02/05/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
30.83 
No
29
105134
Sacripanti
Valentina
08/10/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
41.45 
No
30
98431
Macellari
Matteo
20/11/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
16.72 
No
31
85587
Perini
Cecilia
21/10/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
10.24 
No
32
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
06/06/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
214.31 
No
33
69498
Busellato
Giovanni
25/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
3.52 
No
34
40847
De Martini
Lisa
22/07/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
140.80 
No
35
47181
Lagni
Federico
28/07/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
1.62 
No
36
48733
Montanaro
Lisa
17/12/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
29.23 
No
37
101802
Righele
Lisa
24/04/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
3.45 
No
38
61353
Tomiello
Maria
23/12/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
41.19 
No
39
69646
Bontempo
Martina
14/08/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
40
91733
Bruscia
Emma
07/08/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
41
49606
Menotti
Leonardo
06/06/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
42
114532
Puzzello
Federico
04/02/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
43
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
22/02/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
44
77848
Roscioni
Francesco
10/01/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.55 
No
45
104016
Schiaroli
Asia
27/10/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
46
42590
Caramella
Sara
04/08/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
16.50 
No
47
38532
Pinto
Damiano
04/11/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
11.35 
No
48
31983
Nicoletto
Erasmo
14/10/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
13.94 
No
49
94670
Vuillermoz
Ivan
03/08/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
50
59223
Cazzanelli
Tommaso
20/03/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
51
90684
Cannatà
Raphael
18/08/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
52
90991
Celesia
Sara
15/06/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
53
72169
Surroz
Angéle
26/12/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
54
71662
Gollo
Asja
07/03/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1156.35 
No
55
81454
Billò
Agnese
07/10/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
63.56 
No
56
53770
Castellani
Sofia
18/12/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
111.80 
No
57
42673
Dozza
Camilla
25/11/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
102.97 
No
58
40891
Giorello
Martina
02/04/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
116.18 
No
59
40892
Giorello
Pietro
17/11/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
90.98 
No
60
66358
Camanni
Roberta
09/09/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
77.24 
No
61
66198
Baudino
Costanza
26/08/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
76.94 
No
62
48230
Abate
Silvia
13/08/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
182.35 
No
63
48234
Cirelli
Teresa
30/10/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
252.72 
No
64
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
30/11/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
24.11 
No
65
67639
Vinci
Clara
07/03/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
70.48 
No
66
54090
Valtolina
Marco
02/06/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.54 
No
67
38915
Biagini
Pietro
13/03/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
457.31 
No
68
115808
Carena
Davide
19/03/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
69
87827
Moroni
Camilla
08/07/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1246.64 
No
70
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
04/12/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
184.69 
No
71
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
18/08/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
111.68 
No
72
77663
Pinza
Martina
23/06/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
96.92 
No
73
77890
Ghielmetti
Sofia
01/07/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
74
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
12/08/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
75
76666
Mabboni
Simone
01/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
134.71 
No
76
88699
Mabboni
Federica
04/09/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
187.30 
No
77
95893
Serra
Arianna
15/04/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
29.80 
No
78
76667
Vidi
Pietro
09/12/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
79
45755
Zanetti
Alessandra
16/08/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
25.63 
No
80
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
09/08/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
36.02 
No
81
53700
Fossati
Agnese
26/11/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
6.64 
No
82
106857
Orlando
Maria Iginia
24/12/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
20.56 
No
83
49320
Branz
Thomas
23/07/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
12.71 
No
84
71617
Calovi
Tiziana
14/05/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
85
106605
Cordin
Marco
06/06/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
17.29 
No
86
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
04/08/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
59.95 
No
87
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
02/12/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
87.99 
No
89
104759
Filippi
Thomas
21/05/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
90
42686
Fiorazzo
Chiara
02/01/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
91
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
04/10/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
93
71631
Sacchi
Sabrina
25/04/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
11.15 
No
94
104233
Bettega
Ylenia
19/01/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
24.47 
No
95
75021
D'Addazio
Andrea
02/01/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22181
Vertigo 2000 Penne
20.53 
No
96
96682
Malosti
Luca
15/11/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
37.42 
No
97
81086
Cavalli
Giorgia
30/07/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
85.28 
No
98
43942
Sallustio
Consuelo
09/09/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
55.08 
No
99
31537
Silvaroli
Emilio
04/09/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
139.97 
No
100
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
26/03/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
175.93 
No
101
80339
Della Torre
Gianmarco
16/07/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
102
76858
Gemassmer
Jana
21/08/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
30.06 
No
103
80344
Hueber
Jonas
08/09/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
104
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
11/03/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
105
71279
Kiem
Felix
22/12/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
106
64023
Moser
Lisa
06/02/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
438.42 
No
107
34120
Nicli
Lea
14/03/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
108
43557
Oberprantacher
David
08/12/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
241.79 
No
109
42944
Piccolruaz
David
25/02/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
262.88 
No
110
71907
Pruenster
Hannah
05/11/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
111
71146
Rainer
Nora
18/07/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
507.78 
No
112
71275
Sanin
Elias
23/01/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
88.77 
No
113
52378
Sanin
Jana
17/03/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
245.01 
No
114
52373
Platzer
Valentina
27/11/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
115
76516
Baldo
Lukas
18/07/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
116
71149
Veit
Philipp
18/11/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
117
43542
Mair
Katrin
12/08/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
15.62 
No
118
49443
Mantinger
Anna
28/01/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
119
47121
Messner
Jana
16/05/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
17.72 
No
120
61405
Messner
Johanna
12/04/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
67.39 
No
121
61406
Niederwolfsgruber
Hannes
22/11/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
122
67137
Plaikner
Mara
08/01/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
23.72 
No
123
67135
Resch
Amelie
01/05/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
181.29 
No
124
61288
Rossi
Ingrid
29/05/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
125
42948
Schenk
Filip
01/02/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
484.87 
No
126
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
03/02/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
257.56 
No
127
88982
Tirler
Patrick
05/05/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
128
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
15/10/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
113.97 
No
129
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
01/06/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
522.63 
No
130
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
08/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
24.83 
No
131
95053
Bana
Luca
03/06/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
132
61103
Campana
Petra
26/05/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
482.17 
No
133
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
28/09/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
675.93 
No
134
41921
Rogora
Laura
28/04/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
555.52 
No
135
117052
Delcroix
Guido
04/02/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
136
58782
Faellini
Pietro
11/11/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
6.44 
No
137
75837
Larucci
Giulia
03/10/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
138
76678
Kostner
Julian
02/03/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
59.96 
No
139
98662
Rainer
Matthias
22/06/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
4.21 
No
140
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elja
05/09/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
141
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
06/04/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
89.91 
No
142
66174
De Leo
Augusto
29/04/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
2.95 
No
143
70086
Francesconi
Giulia
05/10/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
144
40684
Lega
Elisa
18/04/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
21.71 
No
145
58045
Piscopo
Erica
13/09/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
20.73 
No
146
58050
Placci
Giovanni
09/07/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
81.66 
No
147
57999
Pozzi
Greta
18/01/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
99.62 
No
148
48969
Randi
Giulia
05/09/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
127.21 
No
149
48970
Randi
Gabriele
08/02/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
4.68 
No
150
48971
Randi
Giorgia
20/06/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
151
66173
Fabbri
Sara
26/09/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
152
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
16/04/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
513.19 
No
153
62119
Monticelli
Fabio
23/11/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
15.85 
No
154
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
25/10/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
15.09 
No
155
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
13/05/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
344.97 
No
156
52020
Ziporri
Simone
20/08/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
58.26 
No
157
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
11/07/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
158
79716
Ferraro Fogno
Marco
26/08/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
16.20 
No
159
93275
Cerrone
Lorenzo
29/04/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
14.64 
No
160
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
03/09/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
120.19 
No
161
43011
Fornasiero
Veronica
09/02/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
0.00 
No
162
51139
Grigolato
Elia
16/11/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
17.44 
No
163
70861
Palazzini
Alessandra
29/05/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
8.27 
No
164
51064
Kostner
Janluca
29/09/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
165
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
30/12/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
289.93 
No
166
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
09/03/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
3.52 
No
167
75292
Baltieri
Marco
11/05/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
168
61666
Bertacco
Luca
31/10/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
155.19 
No
169
89202
Brillo
Chiara
16/06/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
22.06 
No
170
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
26/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
216.31 
No
171
78439
Nori
Gabriel
13/03/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
3.52 
No
172
75444
Oltramari
Rita
15/07/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
110.55 
No
173
72942
Pasotto
Angelica
17/04/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
174
75448
Sandrin
Leonardo
18/07/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
175
108046
Virgili
Zeno
14/10/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
176
62833
Mercuriali
Nicola
12/01/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
27.44 
No
177
84473
Merendi
Caterina
12/03/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
106.06 
No
178
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
17/09/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
75.69 
No
179
74856
Piovaccari
Samuele
10/09/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
6.25 
No
180
86040
Zavoli
Francesco
22/10/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
5.76 
No
181
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
16/06/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
2.28 
No
182
120628
Labardi
Lorenzo
13/06/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.61 
No
183
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
21/12/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
35.82 
No
184
89018
Mattii
Michele
30/01/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
33.11 
No
185
77488
Trentuno
Chiara
18/08/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
186
48806
Aldè
Anna
08/06/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
99.72 
No
187
65260
Barachetti
Serena
19/12/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
3.09 
No
188
90032
Benedetti
Luca
21/05/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
21.10 
No
189
68981
Carnati
Stefano
12/06/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
77.78 
No
190
62171
Tentori
Simone
02/04/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
438.93 
No
191
33718
Bacer
Luca
17/09/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
192
128717
Haipel
Francesco
27/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
193
66291
Marsich
Leonardo
20/05/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
194
45596
Medin
Alberto
26/04/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
195
117970
Mikac
Jas
10/02/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
196
76881
Perini
Margherita
21/12/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
197
117967
Quarantotto
Giulio
11/07/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
198
68496
Rivierani
Chiara
12/03/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
199
117972
Sinuello
Miha
09/04/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
200
111368
Grillo
Chiara
10/05/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
28.76 
No
201
72078
Ventura
Sofia
01/04/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
202
72301
Egger
Johannes
06/09/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
22.57 
No
203
110409
Asinari
Tobia
05/04/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24163
MOVING s.s.d. a.r.l.
11.24 
No
204
81164
Fruttero
Rebecca
24/04/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
51.46 
No
205
104334
Mauro
Samuele
01/12/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
19.57 
No
206
57830
Tesio
Giorgia
26/10/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
1246.58 
No
207
74292
Varrone
Davide
12/12/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
36.35 
No
208
117666
Corrente
Valerio
21/10/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24187
GET UP! Roma
3.45 
No
209
109552
Sterni
Paolo
19/03/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
210
123064
Fiorit
Chiara
03/08/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
211
47104
Gallozzi
Tommaso
04/12/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24202
Vertical Park Roma
18.70 
No
212
125447
De Dominicis
Nina
02/04/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
58.35 
No
213
97232
Vantini
Bryan
16/06/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
99.37 
No
214
113766
Ceci
Attilio
23/01/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
20.74 
No
215
80116
Messina
Dario
03/11/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
216
79444
Osterle
Felix
12/11/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
217
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
27/08/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
453.88 
No
218
59755
Medici
Giulia
14/08/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
807.74 
No
219
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
15/04/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
297.76 
No
220
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
24/03/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
527.59 
No
221
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
01/12/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
66.18 
No
222
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
20/03/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
103.72 
No
223
56227
Capperucci
Davide
29/10/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
139.21 
No
224
114489
Cornelli
Luca
12/06/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
89.42 
No
225
61967
Cristofori
Elio
05/03/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
6.70 
No
226
88704
De Preto
Martina
19/05/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
318.39 
No
227
59385
Salvi
Leonardo Guido
12/05/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
7.09 
No
228
77231
Colangelo
Heridan
16/04/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
0.00 
No
229
42189
Filippi
Dario
15/01/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
230
85682
Manzardo
Vivian
07/08/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
231
97142
Bonciani
Margherita
14/12/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
24.39 
No
232
97144
Pieri
Marta
12/10/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
64.40 
No
233
97153
Toscani
Lorenzo
22/04/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
9.50 
No
234
88055
Fogu
Miriam
14/05/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
892.56 
No
235
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
27/01/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
129.18 
No
236
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
05/02/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
102.52 
No
237
41129
Rosetti
Giulia
31/07/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
58.85 
No
238
126074
Ballarini
Francesco
10/11/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
4.73 
No
239
88185
Bortolotti
Michele
10/07/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
3.17 
No
240
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
28/09/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
29.99 
No
241
97647
Monaco
Sara
05/10/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24263
CIVITAVECCHIA VERTICALE a.s.d.
24.07 
No
242
104423
Landi
Simone
07/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
17.41 
No
243
57589
Pandolfo
Isabella
09/05/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
34.87 
No
244
113481
Pinel
Dennis
03/12/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
1.62 
No
245
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
14/08/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
19.00 
No
246
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
19/10/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
45.83 
No
247
49058
Castrignano'
Anita
24/07/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
248
49060
Bertocchi
Martina
19/07/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
30.05 
No
249
30688
Vender
Francesco
02/03/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
36.39 
No
250
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
11/05/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
5.43 
No
251
108585
Macca
Davide
10/01/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
13.25 
No
252
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
11/07/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
352.30 
No
253
52978
Barbieri
Sara
13/01/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
110.23 
No
254
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
07/08/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
280.12 
No
255
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
04/07/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
22.85 
No
256
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
10/01/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
19.09 
No
257
77549
Biggi
Gaia
21/01/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
258
83764
Nicolò
Lorenzo
19/05/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
59.68 
No
259
114394
Manzoli
Alice
28/11/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
68.96 
No
260
72682
Bono
Michele
29/05/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
130.48 
No
261
70701
Dalmasso
Anna
01/02/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
0.00 
No
262
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
20/10/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
112.89 
No
263
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
10/08/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
75.28 
No
264
44251
Bargagli
Ilaria
26/04/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
4.09 
No
265
105742
Carnicelli
Michela
22/11/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
16.00 
No
266
105741
Di Rocco
Filippo
07/09/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
17.39 
No
267
115922
Grimaldi
Leonardo
16/06/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
23.77 
No
268
115370
Curti
Matteo
09/03/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
23.49 
No
269
49650
Inaudi
Giorgia
21/05/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
11.69 
No
270
87015
Lapisa
William
05/07/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
36.68 
No
271
117930
Caronti
Luca
07/08/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
0.00 
No
272
94475
Rosset
Lorenzo
29/01/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
0.00 
No
273
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
11/03/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
82.87 
No
274
113904
Novari
Nicolò
30/03/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
5.31 
No
275
88169
D'Amico
Daniele
04/03/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
6.05 
No
276
61925
Di Francesco
Valeria
24/04/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
100.44 
No
277
50674
Martinelli
Lavinia
22/01/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
167.74 
No
278
78046
Tandoia
Laura
29/07/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
19.57 
No
279
73815
Maritati
Alessio
16/11/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
19.68 
No
280
51040
Ghirelli
Matteo
02/05/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
3.61 
No
281
77337
Leoni
Giovanni
27/09/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
15.81 
No
282
76802
Liboni
Elisa
10/05/1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
11.06 
No
283
62265
Manni
Leopoldo
31/08/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
16.35 
No
284
79720
Alessandrini
Federica
25/04/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
107.23 
No
285
106532
Frullani
Federico
25/07/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
21.46 
No
286
98024
Iannucci
Francesca
20/12/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
18.87 
No
287
70603
Cortese
Susanna
30/05/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
8.40 
No
288
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
04/09/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
71.60 
No
289
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
02/12/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
16.38 
No
290
76926
Rebecchi
Gaia
12/02/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
27.78 
No
291
106430
Avallone
Beniamino
17/10/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
2.55 
No
292
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
28/08/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
22.93 
No
293
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
27/06/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
54.81 
No
294
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
27/07/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
9.04 
No
295
115468
Martinelli
Marta
14/01/2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
296
38756
Bernardini
Mattia
17/09/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
14.07 
No
297
62423
Curcio
Giuseppe
22/01/1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
6.82 
No
298
90026
Poma
Flavia
30/07/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
80.95 
No
299
84537
Rao
Claudia
25/11/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
74.29 
No
300
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
28/02/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
72.82 
No
301
95297
Carbonelli
Eleonora
08/07/2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
29.26 
No
302
47166
Morandini
Sara
02/04/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
396.82 
No
303
76925
Morganti
Ennio
17/01/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
41.75 
No
304
85686
Zappini
Andrea
13/05/2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
112.59 
No
305
41072
Porta
Silvia
16/04/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
10.80 
No
306
88143
Romani
Federico
15/07/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
2.56 
No
307
97979
Basso
Alessandro
08/04/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
0.41 
No
308
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
02/05/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
54.28 
No
309
84610
Festa
Daniel
13/08/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
94.07 
No
310
98007
Adriani
Sabina
05/09/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
59.73 
No
311
98008
Barbarulo
Diana
19/12/2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
28.83 
No
312
99261
De Nicola
Emma
09/07/2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
82.53 
No
313
91696
Egidi
Adriano
17/05/2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
49.08 
No
314
119760
Esposto
Federico
26/03/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
5.79 
No
315
98006
Fabiani
Marco
25/04/2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
19.89 
No
316
89869
Maini
Francesco
05/02/1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
28.67 
No
317
91695
Subiaco
Marco
21/11/2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
6.78 
No
318
43550
Bacher
Lea
08/02/1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00