Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano U16-18-20 tutte le discipline al 23/09/2018 19:44

Elenco Completo - 316 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
12.33 
No
2
76052
Rinaldi
Elena
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
48.64 
No
3
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
128.49 
No
4
52728
Segui
Matilda
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
134.43 
No
5
77205
Sibona Masi
Marta
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
32.27 
No
6
70267
Pecoraro
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
19.65 
No
7
73651
Brunatto
Andrea
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
8
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
15.92 
No
9
89950
Cerrato
Alessia
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
10
69581
Demasi
Ludovica
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
104.97 
No
11
80395
Dominici
Nicolò
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
12
77521
Martignene
Paolo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
13
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
436.85 
No
14
42155
Caprioglio
Filippo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
22.10 
No
15
46300
Vasi
Francesca
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
33.27 
No
16
46292
Maresi
Filippo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
8.36 
No
17
36461
Lucarelli
Benedetta
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
18
28097
Gianelli
Alice
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
301.72 
No
19
67842
Grilli
Yijun Nicola
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
4.85 
No
20
59018
Volpato
Marco
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
11.57 
No
21
53520
Calanca
Anna
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
11.55 
No
22
42909
Calanca
Mario
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
5.64 
No
23
68703
Brighenti
Matilda
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
24
74755
Strazieri
Giorgia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
42.79 
No
25
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
10.33 
No
26
53526
Milanesi
Marco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
2.23 
No
27
88140
Bigi
Chiara
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
28
40874
Zodda
Gian Luca
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
30.83 
No
29
105134
Sacripanti
Valentina
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
40.02 
No
30
98431
Macellari
Matteo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
16.30 
No
31
85587
Perini
Cecilia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
10.24 
No
32
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
209.66 
No
33
69498
Busellato
Giovanni
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
3.52 
No
34
40847
De Martini
Lisa
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
138.12 
No
35
47181
Lagni
Federico
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
1.62 
No
36
48733
Montanaro
Lisa
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
27.81 
No
37
101802
Righele
Lisa
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
3.45 
No
38
61353
Tomiello
Maria
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
41.19 
No
39
69646
Bontempo
Martina
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
40
91733
Bruscia
Emma
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
41
49606
Menotti
Leonardo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
42
114532
Puzzello
Federico
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
43
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
44
77848
Roscioni
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.55 
No
45
104016
Schiaroli
Asia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9372
Manitoba Climbing Team
0.00 
No
46
42590
Caramella
Sara
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
16.50 
No
47
38532
Pinto
Damiano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
10.67 
No
48
31983
Nicoletto
Erasmo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
13.20 
No
49
94670
Vuillermoz
Ivan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
50
59223
Cazzanelli
Tommaso
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
51
90684
Cannatà
Raphael
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
52
90991
Celesia
Sara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
53
72169
Surroz
Angéle
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
54
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1105.48 
No
55
81454
Billò
Agnese
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
61.12 
No
56
53770
Castellani
Sofia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
109.01 
No
57
42673
Dozza
Camilla
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
99.33 
No
58
40891
Giorello
Martina
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
114.61 
No
59
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
88.14 
No
60
66358
Camanni
Roberta
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
77.24 
No
61
66198
Baudino
Costanza
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
74.82 
No
62
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
176.39 
No
63
48234
Cirelli
Teresa
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
238.91 
No
64
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
23.87 
No
65
67639
Vinci
Clara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
68.29 
No
66
54090
Valtolina
Marco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.54 
No
67
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
442.80 
No
68
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
69
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1217.95 
No
70
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
177.29 
No
71
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
108.74 
No
72
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
93.29 
No
73
77890
Ghielmetti
Sofia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
74
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
75
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
130.07 
No
76
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
179.67 
No
77
95893
Serra
Arianna
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
29.80 
No
78
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
79
45755
Zanetti
Alessandra
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
25.63 
No
80
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
34.07 
No
81
53700
Fossati
Agnese
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
6.44 
No
82
106857
Orlando
Maria Iginia
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
20.07 
No
83
49320
Branz
Thomas
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
12.71 
No
84
71617
Calovi
Tiziana
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
85
106605
Cordin
Marco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
17.29 
No
86
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
59.95 
No
87
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
86.61 
No
89
104759
Filippi
Thomas
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
90
42686
Fiorazzo
Chiara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
91
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
93
71631
Sacchi
Sabrina
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
10.48 
No
94
104233
Bettega
Ylenia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
23.00 
No
95
75021
D'Addazio
Andrea
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22181
Vertigo 2000 Penne
19.89 
No
96
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
36.82 
No
97
81086
Cavalli
Giorgia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
83.58 
No
98
43942
Sallustio
Consuelo
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
54.29 
No
99
31537
Silvaroli
Emilio
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
136.06 
No
100
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
172.57 
No
101
80339
Della Torre
Gianmarco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
102
76858
Gemassmer
Jana
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
29.19 
No
103
80344
Hueber
Jonas
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
104
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
105
71279
Kiem
Felix
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
106
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
425.03 
No
107
34120
Nicli
Lea
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
108
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
233.32 
No
109
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
254.22 
No
110
71907
Pruenster
Hannah
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
111
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
498.05 
No
112
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
87.11 
No
113
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
240.01 
No
114
52373
Platzer
Valentina
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
115
76516
Baldo
Lukas
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
116
71149
Veit
Philipp
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24013
AVS Bozen
0.00 
No
117
43542
Mair
Katrin
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
15.62 
No
118
49443
Mantinger
Anna
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
119
47121
Messner
Jana
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
17.72 
No
120
61405
Messner
Johanna
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
64.77 
No
121
61406
Niederwolfsgruber
Hannes
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
122
67137
Plaikner
Mara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
23.72 
No
123
67135
Resch
Amelie
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
177.40 
No
124
61288
Rossi
Ingrid
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
125
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
481.54 
No
126
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
254.46 
No
127
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
0.00 
No
128
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
110.87 
No
129
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
502.17 
No
130
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
24.83 
No
131
95053
Bana
Luca
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
132
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
465.28 
No
133
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
659.60 
No
134
41921
Rogora
Laura
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
555.52 
No
135
117052
Delcroix
Guido
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
136
58782
Faellini
Pietro
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
6.44 
No
137
75837
Larucci
Giulia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
0.00 
No
138
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
58.79 
No
139
98662
Rainer
Matthias
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
3.96 
No
140
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elja
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
141
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
89.18 
No
142
66174
De Leo
Augusto
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
2.95 
No
143
70086
Francesconi
Giulia
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
144
40684
Lega
Elisa
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
21.71 
No
145
58045
Piscopo
Erica
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
20.73 
No
146
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
81.66 
No
147
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
99.62 
No
148
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
125.88 
No
149
48970
Randi
Gabriele
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
4.68 
No
150
48971
Randi
Giorgia
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
151
66173
Fabbri
Sara
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
152
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
498.65 
No
153
62119
Monticelli
Fabio
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
15.85 
No
154
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
14.58 
No
155
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
328.96 
No
156
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
55.96 
No
157
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
158
79716
Ferraro Fogno
Marco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
16.20 
No
159
93275
Cerrone
Lorenzo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
14.06 
No
160
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
118.32 
No
161
43011
Fornasiero
Veronica
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
0.00 
No
162
51139
Grigolato
Elia
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
16.49 
No
163
70861
Palazzini
Alessandra
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
8.27 
No
164
51064
Kostner
Janluca
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
165
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
289.93 
No
166
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
3.52 
No
167
75292
Baltieri
Marco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
168
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
151.22 
No
169
89202
Brillo
Chiara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
22.06 
No
170
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
207.44 
No
171
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
3.52 
No
172
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
107.32 
No
173
72942
Pasotto
Angelica
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
174
75448
Sandrin
Leonardo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
175
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
176
62833
Mercuriali
Nicola
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
27.44 
No
177
84473
Merendi
Caterina
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
103.72 
No
178
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
74.23 
No
179
74856
Piovaccari
Samuele
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
6.25 
No
180
86040
Zavoli
Francesco
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
5.76 
No
181
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
2.28 
No
182
120628
Labardi
Lorenzo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.61 
No
183
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
34.75 
No
184
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
32.14 
No
185
77488
Trentuno
Chiara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
186
48806
Aldè
Anna
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
96.78 
No
187
65260
Barachetti
Serena
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
3.09 
No
188
90032
Benedetti
Luca
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
21.10 
No
189
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
77.78 
No
190
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
422.99 
No
191
33718
Bacer
Luca
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
192
128717
Haipel
Francesco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
193
66291
Marsich
Leonardo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
194
45596
Medin
Alberto
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
195
117970
Mikac
Jas
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
196
76881
Perini
Margherita
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
197
117967
Quarantotto
Giulio
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
198
68496
Rivierani
Chiara
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
199
117972
Sinuello
Miha
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
200
111368
Grillo
Chiara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
28.76 
No
201
72078
Ventura
Sofia
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
202
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
21.22 
No
203
110409
Asinari
Tobia
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24163
MOVING s.s.d. a.r.l.
11.08 
No
204
81164
Fruttero
Rebecca
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
50.10 
No
205
104334
Mauro
Samuele
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
18.74 
No
206
57830
Tesio
Giorgia
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
1214.84 
No
207
74292
Varrone
Davide
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
35.89 
No
208
117666
Corrente
Valerio
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24187
GET UP! Roma
3.32 
No
209
109552
Sterni
Paolo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
210
123064
Fiorit
Chiara
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
211
47104
Gallozzi
Tommaso
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24202
Vertical Park Roma
17.81 
No
212
125447
De Dominicis
Nina
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
55.26 
No
213
97232
Vantini
Bryan
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
98.37 
No
214
113766
Ceci
Attilio
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
19.80 
No
215
80116
Messina
Dario
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
216
79444
Osterle
Felix
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24209
Chiodofisso A.S.D. Siena
0.00 
No
217
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
440.12 
No
218
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
778.16 
No
219
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
289.07 
No
220
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
502.80 
No
221
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
65.43 
No
222
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
99.65 
No
223
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
135.61 
No
224
114489
Cornelli
Luca
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
86.10 
No
225
61967
Cristofori
Elio
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
6.70 
No
226
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
306.68 
No
227
59385
Salvi
Leonardo Guido
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
7.09 
No
228
77231
Colangelo
Heridan
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
0.00 
No
229
42189
Filippi
Dario
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
230
85682
Manzardo
Vivian
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
231
97142
Bonciani
Margherita
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
24.39 
No
232
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
64.40 
No
233
97153
Toscani
Lorenzo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
9.50 
No
234
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
853.67 
No
235
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
125.06 
No
236
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
99.31 
No
237
41129
Rosetti
Giulia
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
58.85 
No
238
126074
Ballarini
Francesco
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
4.73 
No
239
88185
Bortolotti
Michele
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
3.17 
No
240
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
28.46 
No
241
97647
Monaco
Sara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24263
CIVITAVECCHIA VERTICALE a.s.d.
23.14 
No
242
104423
Landi
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
16.57 
No
243
57589
Pandolfo
Isabella
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
33.29 
No
244
113481
Pinel
Dennis
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
1.62 
No
245
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
19.00 
No
246
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
45.83 
No
247
49058
Castrignano'
Anita
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
248
49060
Bertocchi
Martina
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
30.05 
No
249
30688
Vender
Francesco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
36.39 
No
250
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
5.43 
No
251
108585
Macca
Davide
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24269
Gruppo Roccia Siracusa A.S.D.
13.06 
No
252
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
334.88 
No
253
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
110.23 
No
254
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
275.68 
No
255
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
21.99 
No
256
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
19.09 
No
257
77549
Biggi
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
258
83764
Nicolò
Lorenzo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
58.33 
No
259
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
67.17 
No
260
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
127.42 
No
261
70701
Dalmasso
Anna
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
0.00 
No
262
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
110.48 
No
263
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.53 
No
264
44251
Bargagli
Ilaria
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
4.09 
No
265
105742
Carnicelli
Michela
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
15.83 
No
266
105741
Di Rocco
Filippo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
17.22 
No
267
115922
Grimaldi
Leonardo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
23.13 
No
268
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
22.34 
No
269
49650
Inaudi
Giorgia
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
11.69 
No
270
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
34.84 
No
271
117930
Caronti
Luca
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
0.00 
No
272
94475
Rosset
Lorenzo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
0.00 
No
273
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
80.48 
No
274
113904
Novari
Nicolò
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
5.10 
No
275
88169
D'Amico
Daniele
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
5.81 
No
276
61925
Di Francesco
Valeria
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
96.79 
No
277
50674
Martinelli
Lavinia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
160.12 
No
278
78046
Tandoia
Laura
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
18.91 
No
279
73815
Maritati
Alessio
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
18.69 
No
280
51040
Ghirelli
Matteo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
3.61 
No
281
77337
Leoni
Giovanni
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
15.81 
No
282
76802
Liboni
Elisa
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
11.06 
No
283
62265
Manni
Leopoldo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
16.35 
No
284
79720
Alessandrini
Federica
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
103.01 
No
285
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
20.23 
No
286
98024
Iannucci
Francesca
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
17.91 
No
287
70603
Cortese
Susanna
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
8.40 
No
288
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
69.64 
No
289
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
16.02 
No
290
76926
Rebecchi
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
27.07 
No
291
106430
Avallone
Beniamino
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
2.55 
No
292
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
22.08 
No
293
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
53.44 
No
294
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
9.04 
No
295
115468
Martinelli
Marta
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
296
38756
Bernardini
Mattia
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
13.42 
No
297
62423
Curcio
Giuseppe
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
6.71 
No
298
90026
Poma
Flavia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
76.90 
No
299
84537
Rao
Claudia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
70.14 
No
300
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
70.71 
No
301
95297
Carbonelli
Eleonora
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
28.63 
No
302
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
383.44 
No
303
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
39.73 
No
304
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
109.94 
No
305
41072
Porta
Silvia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
10.80 
No
306
88143
Romani
Federico
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
2.56 
No
307
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
0.41 
No
308
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
54.03 
No
309
84610
Festa
Daniel
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
91.84 
No
310
98007
Adriani
Sabina
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
57.99 
No
311
98008
Barbarulo
Diana
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
28.28 
No
312
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
79.88 
No
313
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
47.30 
No
314
119760
Esposto
Federico
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
5.64 
No
315
98006
Fabiani
Marco
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
18.76 
No
316
89869
Maini
Francesco
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
27.14 
No
317
91695
Subiaco
Marco
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
6.68 
No
318
43550
Bacher
Lea
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00