FASI sul territorio

 COMITATI DELEGATI REGIONALI

VALLE D'AOSTA - D - MARTINETTO CRISTIANA - bombo07@libero.it 3357566413
PIEMONTE - C - GAMARINO DONATO - donatogamarino@gmail.com 0321403097
LOMBARDIA - C - PASTORI MATTEO - lombardia@federclimb.it - 3495765457
VENETO - C - DE POLI ARMANDO - info@army.it 347 5949646
LIGURIA - D - GRANONE PAOLO - paologranone60@gmail.com 347 8765059
FRIULI VENEZIA G. - D - STEFANO D'INCA' - jdstorebybussola@gmail.com - 3462193269
EMILIA ROMAGNA - C - GIANELLI FRANCO - francogianelli@libero.it 335596212
TOSCANA - D - CORNAMUSINI ALESSIO - alessio.gruppolasco.f.a.s.i@gmail.com 340 7633162
MARCHE - D - ANGELINI ALESSANDRO - sandroangelini@teletu.it 3336035026
UMBRIA - D - ROMIZI PIERO - piero_romizi@hotmail.it 3385732222
LAZIO - C - STRANO ANTONELLA - antonella.strano@gmail.com 337 751050
ABRUZZO - D - ADRIANI DANIELE - danieleadriani@asmaq.it 3482568128
CAMPANIA - D - BOTTIGLIERI ORESTE - oreste@climbinghouse.it 3392830261
BASILICATA - D - POTENZA LUIGI - climbernet@libero.it 347 2582766
CALABRIA - D - MAZZUCA GIANFRANCO - jelandro@libero.it 3202735436
MOLISE - D - RADASSAO CARMINE - arpiglio@virgilio.it 349 0909203
PUGLIA - D - MONTEL GRAZIANO - megatrex@libero.it 329 6163220
SARDEGNA - D - SORO DANIELE - daniele.soro@tin.it 3396330515
SICILIA - D - CRISTAUDO CLARA MARIA - claracristaudo@gmail.com 3287328962
PR. TRENTO - C - LUCIA CUMER - lucia.cumer@plasticrock.com 3488282146
PR. BOLZANO - D - WALDER ULLA - sportklettern@alpenverein.it 339 1223576


COMITATI E DELEGATI PROVINCIALI

BERGAMO - D - Rottigni Davide - Via Matteotti, 2 - 24024 - Gandino - BG
BOLOGNA - D – Grasso Maria Letizia – via Antonio Zannoni 1/2 – 40134 – Bologna
BRESCIA - D – Guarneri Stefano – via Lamarmora, 11 – 25086 - Rezzato - BS
CATANIA - D - Corsaro Antonino - Via Cali', 91 - 95028 - Valverde – CT
COMOD – Lanfredi Palma – via Como 14 – 21050 – Clivio - Va
ENNA - D - Morneala Vasile Catalin - Via Stradonello, 2 - 94015 - Piazza Armerina - EN
FROSINONE - D - Massimo Amedeo Sabellico - Via Armando Diaz 175, 03014 Fiuggi FR

FOGGIA – D – Raffaele Berlatini, Via Amicangelo Ricci, 161 – 71100 Foggia - raffaele.berlantini@teletu.it
LECCO - D – Gerosa Renato – via Roma, 24 – 23811 – Ballabio - LC
MANTOVA - D - Soriani Alain - Viale Sabotino, 8/A - 46100 - Mantova – MN
MESSINA - D - Mandrà Davide  - Via Empedocle, 120/B - 95128 - Catania - CT
MILANO - C - Barbara Pozzoni- milano@federclimb.it - 3396591252

NAPOLI - D – Simone Bonaccia, Via Diocleziano , 169 – 80125 Napoli - vesuvioextreme@gmail.com
PALERMOD – Scimonelli Alessandro – via Quintino Sella, 15/f – 90143 - Palermo
PAVIA - D – Novara Giovanni – viale Libertà, 45 – 27100 - Pavia
ROMA - D - Giampaolo Chieto - Via Galli della Mantica 44 -  00122  Roma RM
SONDRIO - D – Pegorari Ivan – via Pizzo Scalino 74 – 23020 - Caspoggio – SO
VARESE - D - Ranzato Gianfranco - Via De Gasperi, 12 - 21049 - Tradate - VA


Delegati nominati il 14 novembre con delibera DF/680/15
L'AQUILA - D: Cittadini Agostino - Via Beffi, 10 - 67100 - L'Aquila - agostino.cittadini@gmail.com
PESCARA - D: Montesanti Simona - Via Di Girolamo, 54 - 65100 – Pescara
TERAMO - D: Bosi Vassili - Via Riccitelli, 11 - 64100 - Teramo - vassilibosi@gmail.com
FORLÌ CESENA - D: Catozzi Flavio - Via Ravegnana, 516 - 47122 - Forlì - mauro.catozzi@alice.it
MODENA - D: Camellini Davide - Via Savoniero, 6 - 41043 - Formigine - davide.camellini51@gmail.com
PARMA - D: Bazzani Luca - Loc. Querciola S.Martino, - - 43043 - Borgo Val di Taro - pazluc@yahoo.it
RAVENNA - D: Gianelli Franco - Via Natisone, 5/B - 48121 - Ravenna - francogianelli@libero.it
REGGIO EMILIA - D: Fontani Andrea - Via Zandonai, 26 - 42124 - Reggio Emilia - crisoperla@cloud.com
PORDENONE - D: Bucco Daniele - Via Borgo Zamboni, 11 - 33090 - Cavasso Nuovo - buccodaniele@hotmail.com
TRIESTE - D: Ieralla Alberto - Via Grignano, 7 - 34014 - Trieste - alberto.ieralla@outdoorlab.it
UDINE - D: Addari Federico - Via Caduti 2 Maggio, 138 - 33025 - Ovaro - addarifederico@gmail.com
GENOVA - D: Genovesi Maria Piera - Via G.Ferrari, 3/11 - 16127 - Genova - mariapiera.genovesi@fastwebnet.it
LA SPEZIA - D: Battistella Davide - Via Prosperi, 1 - 19126 - La Spezia - battistella@iol.it
SAVONA - D: Abrile Davide - Via Moncastello, 1 - 17014 - Cairo Montenotte - dabrile@libero.it
ANCONA - D: Osmani Paolo - Via Collodi, 2 - 60020 - Camerata Picena - paolo.osmani@gmail.com
ASCOLI PICENO - D: Nardi Marco - Via Gaspare Spontini , 1 - 63039 - San Benedetto del Tronto - marco.nardi@libero.it
FERMO - D: Santoni Claudio - Viale Ugolino, 26 - 63833 - Montegiorgio - saintcla@hotmail.com
MACERATA - D: Trombetta Antonio - Via P.Nenni, 13 - 62029 - Tolentino - trombettaantonio@hotmail.it
PESARO URBINO - D: Angelini Alessandro - Via Manzoni, 10 - 61033 - Fermignano -
sandroangelini@alice.it
ASTI - D: Pavese Alberto - Via Giosuè Carducci, 21 - 14100 - Asti - albigiani@libero.it
CUNEO - D: Pozza Pietro - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 16 - 12011 - Bernezzo - info@up-punto.com
NOVARA - D: Colombo Mauro - Via A.Costa, 47 - 28100 - Novara - as.arrampicando@libero.it
TORINO - D: Enrietto Marco - Corso Verona, 20 - 10100 – Torino
VERBANIA - D: Frigo Garcia - Via Paolo Borsellino, 2 - 28921 - Intra-Verbania - garcia@giobi.com
BARI - D: Andresini Cosimo - Piazza G.Laterza , 12 - 70017 - Putignano - info@k2indoor.it
FOGGIA - D: Berlantini Raffaele - Via Amicangelo Ricci, 161 - 71100 - Foggia - raffaele.berlantini@teletu.it
TARANTO - D: D'Ippolito Francesco - Via Dalmazia, 7 - 74121 - Taranto - cicciodipp@alice.it
CAGLIARI - D: Marini Matteo - Via Pontida, 46 - 09134 - Pirri  - kudasai.marini@hotmail.it
CARBONIA-IGLESIAS - D: Bedinelli Denis - Via S.Antioco, 32 - 09011 - Calasetta - dbedinelli@gmail.com
NUORO - D: Salvietti Roberto - Vico Josto, 2 - 08100 - Nuoro - roberto.salvietti@tin.it
SASSARI - D: Soro Daniele - Via Sardegna, 20 - 07100 - Sassari - sorodani@gmail.com
AREZZO - D: De Filippo Diana - Via Amerigo Vespucci, 5 - 52100 - Arezzo - diana.defilippo@gmail.com
FIRENZE - D: Cornamusini Alessio - Via IV Novembre, 2/B - 50051 - Castelfiorentino - alessio.gruppolasco.f.a.s.i@gmail.com
LIVORNO - D: Bardi Renato - Loc. Acquaviva, 34 - 57037 - Portoferraio - climbing.renato@tiscali.it
LUCCA - D: Abbarchi Lorenzo Augusto - Via Salvatori, 48 - 55049 - Viareggio - ecciarro@tiscali.it
PISTOIA - D: Catani Sergio - Via Guerrazzi, 4 - 51100 - Pistoia - info@rocktimepistoia.it
SIENA - D: Guideri Andrea - Via Del Taglio, 21 - Vagliagli - 53019 - Castelnuovo Berard. - info@aschiodofisso.com
PERUGIA - D: Mezzasoma Chiara - Via Pizzetti, 43 - 06132 - S.Sisto - chiara@climbingzone.it
TERNI - D: Petasecca Donati - Paolo - Via Carlotta Clerici, 30 - 05100 - Terni - paolo@freespiriterni.it
BELLUNO - D: De Cesero Fabio - Via Igne, 111 - 32010 - Longarone - fabiodecesero@gmail.com
PADOVA - D: Camporese Maurizio - Via Europa, 10 - 35010 - Limena - segreteria@intellighenziaproject.it
ROVIGO - D: Rigobello Alberto - Via Angeli, 39 - 45100 – Rovigo
TREVISO - D: De Vei Suhan - Via G.Parini, 39 - 30038 - Spinea - puffofumante@libero.it
VENEZIA - D: Bardella Luca - Viale Nino Bixio, 67 - 31100 - Treviso - presidente@vialvichingonlus.it
VERONA - D: Tondini Nicola - Via Fra G.da Schio, 1 E - 37057 - San Giovanni Lupatoto - nicola.tondini@kingrock.it
VICENZA - D: Poli Carlo - Via Dante Alighieri, 57 - 36015 - Schio - poli@atnet.it
SIRACUSA - D: Lentini Riccardo - Via Corinto, 1 - 96100 - Siracusa - riccardolentini@pec.i

LEGENDA:
C = COMITATO

D = DELEGATO